nbrank,desc

76 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Shivaji Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Shivaji Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Prestige Deja Vu  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹19,258 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,775 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Deja Vu For Sale  In Pulkeshi Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Nitesh Park Avenue  Sankey Cross Rd, Abshot Layout, Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.56 Crores
₹35,496 per sq.ft.
6.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nitesh Park Avenue For Sale  In Vasanth Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Grandeur For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

HM Grandeur  Pulikeshi Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.95 Crores
₹15,988 per sq.ft.
2.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,096 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dhammanagi Zeus For Sale In Vasanth Nagar

Dhammanagi Zeus   Vasanth Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.34 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
2.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,444 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Spectra Raywoods For Sale In Millers Road

Spectra Raywoods  Millers Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹21,111 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Rahath Heritage For Sale In Halasuru

Rahath Heritage  Rahath Heritage Halasuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,452 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Avalahalli (Towards Hoskote)East Point HospitalKINO CINEMASSURYA ENCLAVEHoskote Toll Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Evantha Weave For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

Evantha Weave  Jayanagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,035 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Premiere For Sale In Ulsoor

Vaishnavi Premiere  Near Chinmaya Vidyalaya Bengaluru, St Johns Rd - Hermit Colony, Ulsoor, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹18,071 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,597 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Lewis El Roi For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar,

Lewis El Roi  Lewis El Roi, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.06 Crores
₹16,214 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ananda For Sale In Bagalur

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Redifice Avalon Exeter For Sale In Benson Town

Redifice Avalon Exeter  Benson Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.73 Crores
₹16,908 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,206 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Comfort Kc Das For Sale In Ashok Nagar

Comfort KC Das  Bashyam Nagar, Ashok Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.81 Crores
₹24,880 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Apranje Upscale For Sale In Jayamahal

Apranje Upscale  Jayamahal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹7,997 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,701 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Regency For Sale In Frazer Town

Tawakkal Regency  St Johns Church Rd, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In A M Castle For Sale In Benson Town

A M castle  4th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTRamaiah Memorial HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Govianu Grace Garden For Sale In Benson Town

Govianu Grace Garden, Benson Rd, AALCO Layout, Byadarahalli, Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Hpr Spencer Oak For Sale In Pulkeshi Nagar

HPR Spencer Oak  Pulkeshi Nagar, Pulikeshi Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartments For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

laxmi apartments  Saint Johns Church Road Near Nema Auto Spares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Mj Nest For Sale In Pulikeshi Nagar

Veeranna Garden Main Rd, Near Ramalingeshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Vista Auburn For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Vista Auburn, Haines Rd, Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kings Cliff Apartment For Sale In Benson Town

Kings Cliff Apartment  Benson Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaRamaiah Memorial HospitalHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Kare Gruham For Sale In Ulsoor

Tirumala Kare Gruham  Ulsoor, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Elegant Sukamal, Cox Town  Cox Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,012 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sk tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sk tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sk tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sk tower.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sk tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sk tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sk tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sk tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!