nbrank,desc

42 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddakannelli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Doddakannelli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Attibele

GR Samskruthi  Near Bidaraguppe Lake,Sarjapura - Attibele Rd,Attibele, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.7 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
56,569/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gr Samskruthi For Sale  In Attibele1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Smirthi For Sale In S.medihall

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Shriram Smrithi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram Smirthi For Sale  In S.medihall1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Shriram Smrithi  Shriram Smrithi Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bidaraguppe Mallenahalli, S.Medihalli, Karnataka 562107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,836 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru For Sale In Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru

Sowparnika Swastika, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,851 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Shriram Smrithi  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Shriram smrithi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Samskruthi For Sale In Gr Samskruthi

GR Samskruthi  GR SAMSKRUTHI Sy.No.126, Indlabele Village, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,574 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Mallenahalli

Shriram Smrithi  RQ7J+MX, BEML Cooperative Society Layout, S.Medihalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spoorthi For Sale In S. Medihalli

DS Max Spoorthi  BEML Cooperative Society Layout, S.Medihalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Sompura GateRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegFESTO HYPERMARKET

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spoorthi For Sale In S. Medihalli

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Smriti For Sale In Shriram Smrithi

sarjapur police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,870 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Properties Smrithi For Sale In Beml Cooperative Society Layout

Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,230 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sawpernika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

sawpernika swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,217 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Pushpam E-town For Sale In S.medihalli

Pushpam E Town, BEML Cooperative Society Layout, S.Medihalli, Karnataka 562125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,475 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopRavi TheatreShriram SmrithiPriyadarshini VegFESTO HYPERMARKET

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2 For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2  Bidaraguppe, Mallenahalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,115 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Sowparnika Swastika  Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bidaraguppe Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Mallenahalli

Sarjapura - Attibele Rd Bidaraguppe Mallenahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.63 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
43,344/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Attibele

Celebrity Square   RQ5M+8GR Celebrity Square, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd, Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Mallenahalli

Sarjapura Attibele Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Shriram Smrithi

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Smrithi For Sale In Sarjapur Attible Main Road

Shriram Smrithi   CA008, BEML Cooperative Society Layout, Bengaluru, S.Medihalli, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

Sowparnika Swastika Phase 2  Mallenahalli, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,348 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,339 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sowparnika Swasthika For Sale In Bidaraguppe

sai sowparnika swasthika  Opp. Sowparnika Swastika, Essar Petrol Pump near sompura gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Celebrity Square For Sale In Bidaraguppe

Celebrity Square  Celebrity Square, Sarjapura - Attibele Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,677 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spoorthi For Sale In S. Medihalli

DS Max Spoorthi  BEML Cooperative Society Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Swastika For Sale In Bidaraguppe, Bengaluru

Sowparnika Swastika  Sowparnika Swastika
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹4,475 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiShree Ranga Vilas

3 BHK Flat In Dsmax Apoorthi Nest For Sale In S.medihalli,

DS MAX Spoorthi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,177 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Smart spaces one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Smart spaces one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Smart spaces one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Smart spaces one.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Smart spaces one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Smart spaces one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Smart spaces one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Smart spaces one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!