nbrank,desc

120 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara  Owners West Court Layout, opposite Bren Edgewaters, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bren Zahara For Sale  In Kasavanahalli1/27
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Iconest 5 For Sale In Parappana Agrahara

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Iconest 5 For Sale  In Parappana Agrahara1/5
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters, Haralur For Sale In Rbd Stillwaters

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,447 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Rbd Stillwaters Apartments For Sale In Kudlu

Rbd Stillwaters Apartments   Silver County Road, Near Main Sarjapura Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Kudlu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,692 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,379 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Haralur

Purva Skydale  Silver County Rd, Lakedew Residency- Phase 2, Haralur, Karnataka 560068,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,711 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,924 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction, Hosur Road

Salarpuria Cadenza Salarpuria Cadenza, Kudlu Gate, Industrial Layout, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Eastwood Twp

Sobha Classic  Sobha Classic, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Haralur, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

1703, Kudlu Main Rd, Kudlu Gate, Krishna Reddy Industrial Area, Hosapalaya, Muneshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Cadenza For Sale In Kudlu Gate Junction

hosur road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,676 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Mizumi Reserve For Sale In Kudlu

Assetz Mizumi Reserve  Near Machaxi Kudlu Badminton Centre, Parappana Agrahara Main Road, Kudlu, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Classic For Sale In Harlur

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹17,391 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Concorde Mist Valley

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Duomont For Sale In Hongasandra

SNN Duomont  Near Kudlu Gate Metro Station, Hosur Road, Hongasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹15,168 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Kingstown For Sale In Srinivasa Nagar

Pioneer Kingstown  Srinivasa Nagar, Hal Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,559 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Skydale For Sale In Harlur

Purva Skydale  Near Silver County, Off Sarjapur road, Harlur, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.35 Crores
₹17,367 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Westend For Sale In Kudlu Gate Metro Station

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,976 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki, Somasundra Palya For Sale In 24th Main Road

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Abhee Riviera Royale For Sale In Kudlu

Abhee Riviera Royale  SURVEY NO. 22, BOMMANAHALLI ZONE 2, TALUK, Kudlu, VGP Layout, ANEKAL Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,733 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara, Kasavanahalli For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Zahara, Kasavanahalli  Opposite Bren Edgewaters
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,784 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Riviera Royale For Sale In Hsr Layout

Riviera Royale  HSR Layout Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Snr mayfair without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Snr mayfair, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Snr mayfair?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Snr mayfair.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Snr mayfair?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Snr mayfair is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Snr mayfair?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Snr mayfair. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!