nbrank,desc

225 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Whitefield , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Whitefield , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Anand Sweets & Savouries

Goyal Orchid Platinum, Whitefield  Adjacent to anand sweets whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.69 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
₹1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹16,940 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Next to Anand Sweets Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹16,944 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road, near Anand sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹18,430 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Raintree Park, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹16,919 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,246 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Prestige Glenbrook  near nallur halli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,151 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid  Orchid Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,596 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Hilife For Sale In Whitefield

Isha Hilife  Sy.no:17, Thirumalashettyhalli, road, Whitefield, Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Super Passcode Whitefield  Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Folium  Sumadhura Folium Phase 2 Near Palm Meadows Resort, Ramagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹15,896 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Xp9x+fx4, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Whitefield Main Road next to Anand Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,301 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Folium For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
₹2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods, Whitefield  Next to gopalan atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cosmopolis For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Cosmopolis  Brigade Cosmopolis, Whitefield Main Rd, near ???? ???, Palm Meadows, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹18,349 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/25
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Boulevard For Sale In Whitefield, Bangalore

Prestige Boulevard  Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,056 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,594 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Starlight For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Starlight  Near The Deens Academy, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,970 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sobha rose without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sobha rose, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sobha rose?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sobha rose.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sobha rose?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sobha rose is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sobha rose?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sobha rose. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!