nbrank,desc

480 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Techzone 4 , Greater_noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Techzone 4 , Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,177 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nbcc Dream Valley For Sale  In Amrapali Dream Valley
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village  Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,841 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village For Sale  In Sector 16b1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Techzone Noida

Fusion Homes   Fusion Homes, Tech Zone IV, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In 3, Plot No. Gh-09, Greater Noida W Rd, Techzone 4, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306

Eternia residences  Near Apollo Pharmacy, Amrapali Leisure Valley, Techzone 4, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Aastha Greens For Sale In Aastha Greens, Ghaziabad

aastha greens  Aastha Greens, Plot No-03, Greater Noida W Rd, Bhangel, Shahberi, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,605 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Aspire Centurian Park For Sale In Techzone 4

Gaur Aspire Centurian Park  Near Swastham Medicare Hospital, Gautam Buddha Road, Techzone 4, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹13,556 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,272 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Verona Heights For Sale In Amrapali Verona Heights

Verona heights  next to metro hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,656 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Gardens For Sale In Sector 16b

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Eternia Residences For Sale In Techzone 4

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹12,663 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Jkg Palm Court

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur City 7th Avenue For Sale In Sector 4

Gaur City 7th Avenue  Kishan Chowk, GH - 16C, Gaur City 1, Sector 4, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201309
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Radha Sky Garden For Sale In Sector 16b

Shri Radha Sky Garden  at Shri Radha Sky Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aspire Centurian Park For Sale In Tech Zone 4

Aspire Centurian Park  Tech Zone-4, Greater Noida W Rd, Chauganpur, Knowledge Park V, Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aastha Greens For Sale In Sector 4

Aastha Greens  Bhangel, Greater Noida, Sector 4, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,781 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion Homes For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Fusion Homes   Near Ek Murti Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,350 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Noida Extension

Amrapali Terrace Homes  Amrapali Terrace Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,127 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Dev Sai Sportshome For Sale In Sector 1 Greater Noida West

Dev Sai Sportshome  Sportshome by Dev Sai Group, Noida, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,645 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Adarsh Awas Yojna For Sale In Amrapali Adarsh Awas Yojna

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nbcc Dream Valley For Sale In Great Noida

NBCC Dream Valley  Near Kamal Kumar Restaurant, Techzone 4, Amrapali Dream Valley, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
67,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Dream Valley For Sale In Amrapali Dream Valley Phase 2 High Rise

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Noida Extension,

Amrapali Terrace Homes  Amrapali Terrace Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Terrace Homes For Sale In Amrapali Terrace Homes

Amrapali Terrace Homes  Amrapali Dream Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Miglani Supercity Mayfair Residency For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Miglani Supercity Mayfair Residency  Tech Zone IV, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,067 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sp sai nxone without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sp sai nxone, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sp sai nxone?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sp sai nxone.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sp sai nxone?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sp sai nxone is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sp sai nxone?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sp sai nxone. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!