nbrank,desc
0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Siddharth Nagar , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Siddharth Nagar , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Santiago Sunrise For Sale In Old Sangvi
Santiago Sunrise Sangavi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹7,425 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Heights For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa
Aaradhya heights Orbis School
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Abhay Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan
Abhay Atharva Bliss Abhay Atharva Bliss, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.09 Crores
₹4,360 per sq.ft.
₹62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan
Pebbles Urbania 02, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,712 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
Pebbles Urbania, Bavdhan Siddharth nagar
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,450 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan
Pebbles Urbania Sr. No.02 & Others, opp. Mahindra First Choice, Bavdhan BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹12,692 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Survi Heritage For Sale In Bavdhan
Shree Survi Heritage Shree Survi Heritage, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.31 Crores
₹8,792 per sq.ft.
₹75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva For Sale In Bavdhan
Anshul Eva Anshul Eva
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Eva, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
Anshul Eva, Bavdhan Mahindra FirstChoice Showroom, ANSHUL EVA SOCIETY, Bavdhan Budruk, Off Mumbai - Bangalore Highway, Near, Survey No. 7, 8,
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave For Sale In Bavdhan
Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave Gaikwad Vaidehi Enclave, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹9,594 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In 7 Anshul For Sale In Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
7 Anshul Near Nisarga Society Bus stop,Siddharth Nagar,Bavdhan , Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,756 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan
AJK Aranya AJK Aranya, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,598 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan
Yashodhan Apple Blossom Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.16 Crores
₹7,152 per sq.ft.
₹66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Suyog Pamdavati Hills For Sale In Bavdhan
Suyog Pamdavati Hills Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.48 Crores
₹7,129 per sq.ft.
₹84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prime Space Utsav Homes For Sale In Bavdhan
Prime space Utsav Homes Bavdhan, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹6,412 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Infinia Vista For Sale In Bavdhan
Infinia Vista Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.93 Crores
₹15,102 per sq.ft.
₹1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Esson Skyora For Sale In Bavdhan
Esson Skyora Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹8,343 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan
Passcode Bavdhan Passcode Chinchwad, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Aura Ville For Sale In Bavdhan
Sai Aura Ville Sai Aura Ville, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹76.96 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹44,109/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Waman Ganesh Chaya For Sale In Bavdhan
NDA road. opp maratha mandir bavdhan pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,594 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Spicer adventist university without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Spicer adventist university, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Spicer adventist university?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Spicer adventist university.
How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Spicer adventist university?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Spicer adventist university is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Spicer adventist university?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Spicer adventist university. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!