nbrank,desc

65 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Nilayam For Sale  In Singasandra
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sobha Infinia  Sobha Infinia, Marathahalli - Sarjapur Road, Agara Village, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹22,340 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Infinia For Sale  In Koramangala1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sterling Infinia For Sale In Koramangala

Sterling Infinia  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,438 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,351 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Pristine For Sale In Ibbaluru Village

Embassy Pristine   Ibbaluru , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.89 Crores
₹18,342 per sq.ft.
2.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,666 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Advaitha Aksha, Koramangala For Sale In Koramangala

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki, Somasundra Palya For Sale In 24th Main Road

Under Loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,523 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Wise Palm Springs For Sale In Haralur

Pariwar Wise Palm Springs  Pariwar Wise Palm Springs, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,438 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Infinia For Sale In Koramangla

Sobha Infinia  Near GAIL Gas CNG Station, Jakkasandra Extension, Koramangala, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,277 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Platinum For Sale In Koramangala

Radiance Platinum  Near Loco Bear - The Ultimate Entertainment Hub,Amanikere Village,Koramangala, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹17,766 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Near Bosch, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundarapalaya

Purva Meraki  Near Ayyappa Temple,Hosapalaya,Somasundra palya,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatreBTM Park

3 BHK Apartment In Misty Meadows Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Misty Meadows Apartment  24th Main Rd, Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Arcade For Sale In Somasundarapalya

Harshitha Arcade  2nd Main, 3rd Cross, Muneshwara Nagar, Near 2nd sector,, Somasundarapalya Main Road, , HSR Layout, Somasundarapalya, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,410 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Vahin Towers For Sale In Bommanahalli

Vahin Towers  Aroma Apartments, Old, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Popular Colony, Mangammanapalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kinglife Telosa For Sale In Koramangala

Kinglife Telosa  Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹14,851 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,232 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)WillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

3 BHK Apartment In Saibya Styling For Sale In Hsr Layout

saibya styling  near New BBMP Park Hosapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,960 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,506 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kritan Calista Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Kritan Calista Apartments, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rainbow Heights For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,877 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Pearl For Sale In Hsr Layout

Unitech Pearl  Hosapalya main rd, hsr sub division yellunkunte village, Mangammanapalya Main Rd, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Shiva Ganga Swagath For Sale In Bommanahalli

SHIVA GANGA SWAGATH   Hosur Rd, near The Oxford College of Engineering bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.6 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Brindavan Residency For Sale In Hsr Layout

Brindavan Residency  Sector 7 near Nagarjuna Green Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vandana Lotus For Sale In Koramangala

Vandana Lotus  venkatapura main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Live Spacess Symphony For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bengaluru

Live Spacess Symphony  3rd Cross Rd, Sector 2, PWD Quarters, Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,141 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sri nilaya , hsr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri nilaya , hsr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sri nilaya , hsr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri nilaya , hsr layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sri nilaya , hsr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri nilaya , hsr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sri nilaya , hsr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri nilaya , hsr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!