nbrank,desc

29 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Narayanaghatta , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Narayanaghatta , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Muthanallur, Bommasandra, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,494 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/12
Parking
Nearby: Doddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore EastGrandmart Hypermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nambiar Millenia, Muthanallur  For Sale  In Muthanallur 1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,086 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaDoddamma Temple (Towards Depot-38)Nisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTDelhi Public School, Bangalore East

3 BHK Apartment In 42 Mark Three Villament For Sale In Narayanaghatta

42 Mark Three Villament  Chandapura Dommasandra Road, near Muthanallur, Narayanaghatta, Bommasandra, Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
2,493 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANTHotel The Galaxy

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
91 Lacs
₹9,795 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,486 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,823 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pr Acorn Hive For Sale In Gopasandra

PR Acorn Hive  Near Shri Shine PU College, Dommasandra Road, Gopasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,763 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura GateGrandmart Hypermarket

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,518 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹10,053 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625, Bommasandra,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Snr Brienz For Sale In Bommasandra

SNR Brienz  SNR Brienz, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraSrinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,363 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Acorn Hive For Sale In Acorn Hive

Acorn Hive  Acorn Hive Off Sarjapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,301 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdSri Balaji Cinemas 4K 3DBLOCK-AFood 4U RESTAURANTSompura Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,447 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Nambiar Millenia  RPRJ+625 Muthanallur near Nambiar Millenia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Wind Rush For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2, Bangalore

Concorde Wind Rush  Ramasagara Village,Singena Agrahara, Post, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya City

3 BHK Flat In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Survey No. 5/1, Muthanallur, Sarjapur Hobli, Anekal Taluk, Gopasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,536 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Wind Rush For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2

Concorde Wind Rush  Ramasagara Village,Singena Agrahara Post, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Huskur GateElectronic city phase 2Srinivasa ChitramandiraKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Muthanallur

Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,797 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,331 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nambiar Millenia For Sale In Nambiar Millenia

Nambiar Millenia  muthanallur cross
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,427 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Placid For Sale In Narayanaghatta

Asset Placid  Chandapura, Narayanaghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,166 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Konapana AgarahaHuskur GateNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraNisarga Brundavana ApartmentFood 4U RESTAURANT

3 BHK Apartment In Asset Elvira For Sale In Gopasandra

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,878 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sri tranquil residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sri tranquil residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sri tranquil residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sri tranquil residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sri tranquil residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sri tranquil residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sri tranquil residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sri tranquil residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!