nbrank,desc

50 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ayanavaram , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ayanavaram , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   36PM+Q26, 4th St, Kumaran Nagar, Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600010
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Yes Gee Vedha  For Sale  In Kilpauk1/18
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹16,942 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  F74,2nd Street,F Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu For Sale In Annanagar East

Firm Dejavu  Annanagar East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹24,286 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Kurinji Meadows For Sale In Anna Nagar

ARK Kurinji Meadows  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹14,817 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In India Temple Residency For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Temple Residency  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,262 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pushkars Aradhana For Sale In Anna Nagar

Pushkars Aradhana  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹19,154 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Yes Gee Vedha For Sale In Kilpauk

Yes Gee Vedha   Kilpauk, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,738 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Ashmita For Sale In Anna Nagar

Firm Ashmita  Near Valliammal College for Women, Block F, Anna Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,458 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In India Kurinji Springfield For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Kurinji Springfield  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹16,486 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Karpaga Vriksham For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Karpaga Vriksham  India Builders Karpaga Vriksham, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
0.5 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Swasti For Sale In Annanagar East

Chaitanya Swasti  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹11,389 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,433 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In India Southern Breeze For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Southern Breeze  Anna Nagar , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,031 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Firm Dejavu, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East

Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Sri Padhuka For Sale In Annanagar East

India Builders Sri Padhuka  India Builders Sri Padhuka, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹15,440 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunnyvale Apartments For Sale In Ayanavaram

Sunnyvale Apartments  351, Konnur High Rd,Vasantha nagar, Venkatesapuram Colony, Ayanavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600023, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Harini Apartments For Sale In Annanagar East

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,984 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.9 km from Anna Nagar East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Flats, Anna Nagar, Anna Nagar For Sale In Anna Nagar

Annai Flats, Anna Nagar, Anna Nagar  4th main road Anna Nagar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Harish Arcade For Sale In Ayanavaram

Harish Arcade  Palani Andavar Koil Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,766 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nutech Sri Krishna For Sale In Saligramam

Nutech Sri Krishna   Nutech Sri Krishna , Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,958 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In White House, Annanagar East For Sale In Annanagar East

White House, Annanagar East  Annanagar East, Annanagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,071 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Appaswamy Subhasree For Sale In Anna Nagar East

t, R.V. Nagar, Block K, Annanagar East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Standlone Building For Sale In L Block, Annanagar East

standlone building  17street, 118, Near K 4 Police station, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,481 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Dakshinaalaya, Shenoy Nagar For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

12/46, 7th West Cross St, Bharathi Puram, Shenoy Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹21,108 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Srishas keerthi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srishas keerthi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Srishas keerthi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srishas keerthi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Srishas keerthi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srishas keerthi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Srishas keerthi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srishas keerthi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!