nbrank,desc

174 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in BTM 4th Stage , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in BTM 4th Stage , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale In Bilekahalli

Snn Raj Lakeview  Bilekahalli, Phase 2, BTM 2nd Stage, Ranka Colony Rd, BTM Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹18,280 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Snn Raj Lakeview For Sale  In Bilekahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tg Vajra Apartments For Sale In Akshayanagar

Tg Vajra Apartments  TG Vajra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tg Vajra Apartments For Sale  In Akshayanagar
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sona Vistaas, Devarachikkana Halli For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,272 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,863 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity For Sale In Hosa Road

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Ganesha Manor For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

Near Adigas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights Apartments For Sale In Akshayanagar

Dlf Westend Heights Apartments  Begur Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjana Supreme For Sale In Devarachikkanahalli

Sanjana Supreme  Begur Main Road, Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
58,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora For Sale In Hongasandra, Bengaluru

SLV Flora   Balaji Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,320 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In V.venture Golden Heights For Sale In Akshayanagar

V.Venture Golden Heights  GOLDEN HEIGHTS, Yelenahalli Main Rd, DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Nihara Residency1 For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Nihara Residency1  Arekere, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,623 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Westend Heights Apartment For Sale In Akshayanagar

Dlf Westend Heights Apartment  DLF Newtown, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹20,979 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,716 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Sunshine For Sale In Arekere

Sai Sunshine  Behind dosa camp, Nyanappana Halli, Arekere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Flat In Intact Avenue For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Duo Heights Layout, Devarachikkana Halli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,077 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Builtup
1/73

3 BHK Apartment In Janhavi Enclave For Sale In Devarachikkana Halli

Janhavi Enclave  Janhavi Enclave Vijaya Bank Layout , Devarachikkanahalli , Off Begur Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Tranquil Gardens For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Suraksha Tranquil Gardens  Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,021 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Vintage Elite Apartment B For Sale In Bommanahalli

Gangaparameshwari Nagar, Kodichikknahalli, DUO Layout near Vintage Elite B Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,814 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi  Sai Mega Samruddhi, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Flora For Sale In Hongasandra

SR Flora  VJQH+77C, 20th Main, 5th Cross Rd, Landark Varasiddi Viayaka Temple Mico Layout, Hongasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli For Sale In Bilekahalli

Divya Kolkar, Bilekahalli  17/2, Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, near Sana Super Market, Anugraha Layout, Bilekahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Arekere

Shantiniketan Layout near Prashanth Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Arvind Sowparnika For Sale In Hulimavu

Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mega Samruddhi For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sai Mega Samruddhi Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Infra Homes For Sale In Aradhana School

jp nagar 7 th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nyanappana Halli

Standalone Building, Nayanapanahalli Rd near Bluezone public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Nanda Ram For Sale In Hulimavu

Raghavendra Layout near Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,313 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srivari ashraya, btm 4th stage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!