nbrank,desc

128 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,724 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102 For Sale  In Haralur
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraHSR Sector 3 Park

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.03 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Ferns Residency For Sale  In Haralur1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Purva Sunshine Apartments  Purva Sunshine Apartments, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,521 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Zahara For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Bhavya Serene Apartment For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Off Kasavanahalli Main Road, Norbert Church Road, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Astro Rosewood Regency For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Astro Rosewood Regency  Sy no 59, Sarjapur Main Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Verity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

SJR Verity  Hosa Road, IAS Layout, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹14,921 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Ambience Diva, Bellandur  Sarjapur Main Rd, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Apartment In Parijatha Apartments For Sale In Bellandur, Bengaluru

Parijatha Apartments  next to sobha marvella
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,606 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Alta Monte For Sale In Haralur

Concorde Alta Monte  Concorde Alta Monte
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Concorde Alta Monte For Sale In Harlur

Harlur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,446 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,057 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Poetree For Sale In Kasavanahalli

12th Cross Rd, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,249 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,477 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Purva Sunshine Apartments For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,429 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Brindavan Serenity For Sale In Kasavanahalli

WM5G+GH3, Hosa Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Diva For Sale In Bellandur Gate

Ambience Diva  opposite total mall , near sahi garments , sarjapura rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kritan Calista Apartments, Hsr Layout For Sale In Hsr Layout

Kritan Calista Apartments, HSR Layout  HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal HospitalsSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore For Sale In Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

Silverline Apartments, Sarjapur Road, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore  Silverline Apartment, (West),, Hosa Rd, near Amrita Vishwa Vidyapeetham, Owners Court Layout, Eastwood Twp, Kasavanahalli, Karnataka , 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur For Sale In Haralur

Prestige Ferns Residency, Haralur  Haralur Main Rd, Eastwood Twp, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,749 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Eternia For Sale In Haralur

Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹15,411 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Park Vista For Sale In Sjr Park Vista

Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,050 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Live Spacess Symphony For Sale In Hsr Layout, Bengaluru

Live Spacess Symphony  3rd Cross Rd, Sector 2, PWD Quarters, Reliable Residency Layout Phase 3, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,141 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Signature For Sale In Bellandur

Srinivasa Signature  Srinivasa Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/52

3 BHK Apartment In Kristal Galena For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,726 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Bhuvana Greens For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Bhuvana Greens  BRS GLOBAL SCHOOL | Best CBSE School | Sarjapur Road, Off Sarjapur Road, IAS Layout, Eastwood Township, Kasavanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

standalone building, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd near Asia Pacific World School - Sarjapur Road Bangalore and MKB Green View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,918 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospital Sarjapur Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Srivari lakeside without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srivari lakeside, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Srivari lakeside?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srivari lakeside.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Srivari lakeside?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srivari lakeside is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Srivari lakeside?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srivari lakeside. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!