nbrank,desc

269 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 85 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 85 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Smart World Sector 89

Smart world Gems  smartworld gems, Gurugram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smart World Gems For Sale  In Smart World Sector 89
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubFortis Hospital Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale  In Sector 891/5

3 BHK Apartment In Smart Worlds Gems Opal For Sale In Sector 89

smart worlds gems opal  CXC2+499, near smart worlds gems opal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,214 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smart World Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,502 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Bestech Park View Grand Spa For Sale In Sector 81

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,660 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,641 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M3m Soulitude Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,296 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Godrej Zenith  Sector 89, New gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,395 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Anantam For Sale In Sector 85, New Gurgaon

Ganga Anantam  at Ganga Anantam Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,392 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

Godrej Zenith  Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,244 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Manesar near Shree shyam fuel point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,971 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,357 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude For Sale In Sector 89

M3M Soulitude  M112-113, M3M Soulitude M3M Soulitude Sector 89 Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,088 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADSBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubSilver Streak Multi Speciality Hospital New Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,036 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  CX72+CCF, Sector 89
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith  Sikandarpur Badha, near FOOD PANDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.54 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,211 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Microtek Greenburg For Sale In Sector 86

Microtek Greenburg  Opp st Xavier's school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,541 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dlf Regal Gardens For Sale In Sector-90

Dlf Regal Gardens  NH-8, Sector-90, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,279 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,778 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In M3m Soulitude, M3m Soulitude For Sale In M3m Soulitude

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹16,369 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith For Sale In Sector 89,

Under Loan
4.32 Crores
₹18,352 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,354 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89

Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, Gurgaon  CX72+CCF, Sector 89, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Zenith, Sector 89, New Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 89, New Gurgaon

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,381 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft

Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹15,559 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,211 sqft

Under Loan
3.59 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ss city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss city , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ss city ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss city .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ss city ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ss city ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss city . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!