nbrank,desc

144 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Krishnarajapura , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,297 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale  In Krishnarajapura
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden, Krishnarajapura For Sale In Krishnarajapura

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Lake Garden, Krishnarajapura For Sale  In Krishnarajapura1/9
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In K R Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  2PQ3+22 Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalK.R. PuraPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

Sobha Lake Garden  Near Lake Montford Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,403 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,989 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft

Sobha Lake Garden  Sy 26, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,026 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Old Madras Road

Pashmina Waterfront  Old Madras Rd, Bhattarahalli, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,385 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,059 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Concorde Auriga, Concorde Auriga, Old Madras Rd, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India Lat, Lon: 13.029799, 77.724023
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kithiganur

DS Max Sky Shubham  sri maruthi prasanna, 13, Maragondanahalli Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,184 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaSeegehalli Government HospitalSingayyanapalyaPVR VR MallRiches Garden II

Sobha Lake Garden  Sobha Lake Gardens, 47A, Bharathi Nagar, Krishnarajapuram, Bengaluru, Kurudusonnenahalli, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,028 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,497 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  corde Auriga, Medahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹11,451 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,710 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,181 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Galaxy One Bangalore For Sale In Krishnarajapuram

Under Loan
89.28 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In , Battarahalli,

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,639 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kithaganur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,766 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Circle, Kempegowda Main Road, Kithaganur Main Rd, off Old Madras Road, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lakecrest For Sale In Battarahalli

Brigade Lakecrest  Near Homescapes Interior Design Studio, Hosabasavanapura, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,585 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Pashmina Waterfront For Sale In Battarahalli

Pashmina Waterfront  Pashmina Waterfront, Sannatammanahalli, Battarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,505 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,086 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sovereign For Sale In Hallehalli

DS Max Sovereign   Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga For Sale In Medahalli

Concorde Auriga  Aavalahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Auriga, Medahalli For Sale In Medahalli

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,090 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In Kr Puram

DS Max Sky Shubham  Kempegowda Main Rd, Hallehalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,886 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Lake Garden For Sale In Sobha Lake Garden

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,403 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sky Shubham For Sale In 101, Kithaganur Main Rd, Margondanahalli, Bengaluru, Kithiganur, Karnataka 560036, India

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,191 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ss meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ss meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss meadows.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ss meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ss meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!