nbrank,desc

40 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kamalanagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Kamalanagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Aavasa Emerald For Sale In L B Nagar

Aavasa Emerald   Vijayawada Hwy, Saraswati Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, L. B. Nagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹6,992 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aavasa Emerald  For Sale  In L B Nagar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria MemorialVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Av Towers For Sale In Av Towers Hayathnagar

AV towers  Balaji nagar near pullareddy sweet shop line
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
61,446/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Av Towers For Sale  In Av Towers   Hayathnagar1/15
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows For Sale In Vanastali Puram, Hyderabad

Green Meadows  Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,643 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In A.v Towers For Sale In Hayathnagar_khalsa

A.V Towers   A.V Towers near Lecturers Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,903 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Amr Infra Projects For Sale In Prasanthi Nagar

Lotus Lap Public School Block C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
75,626/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar For Sale In Hayathnagar

Meenakshi Sri Anjana Homes, Hayathnagar  Hayathnagar, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVishnu TheatreRock Town colony community hall

3 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows For Sale In Vanastalipuram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,550 per sq.ft.
67,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In A1 Residency For Sale In Vanasthalipuram,

A1 residency  Prashanth Nagar near Pista House Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadVictoria Memorial

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Jagannadham Arcade For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

SRI JAGANNADHAM ARCADE  Ravindra Bharathi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,006 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Flat In Sai Dhaya For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Prashanth Colony, Prasanthi Nagar, Hyderabad, Chintalkunta, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - RETAIL ASSETS HUB HYDERABAD NAGOLELB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadChaitanyapuri Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Tangrilla Homes For Sale In Mansoorabad

Tangrilla Homes  Aryamitra Tangrilla, 3-9-601, Mansoorabad Rd, Padmavathi Nagar, Anitha Nagar, Auto Nagar, Hyderabad, Mansoorabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Divya Petals For Sale In Vanasthalipuram Community Hall

Hariharapuram colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹5,005 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Forest Edge Apartments For Sale In Saheb Nagar

Forest Edge Apartments  Vipassana meditation center, road, Swamy Narayana Nagar, Kalan, Saheb Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,602 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,742 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Green Meadows  Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,857 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Nest For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

balaji nest  Sri Venkateshwara Convention 8HMF+WM4 Vanasthalipuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Homes, For Sale In Vanasthalipuram,

Srinidhi Homes,  rinidhi Homes, Prashanth Nagar, Vanasthalipuram,Hyderabad 8HP8+HH8 Rd Number 5, Prashanth Nagar Vanasthalipuram,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,097 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Homes For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

gayathri homes  cbi conly near by Red Water Tank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,105 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Navya Uvera Heights, Lb Nagar For Sale In Lb Nagar

Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹8,371 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,995 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.6 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Venkateswara Residency For Sale In Injapur

sri venkateswara residency  Neeladri Nagar near bank of india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsSouth End Park colony Park - 1Bhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, Park

3 BHK Apartment In Highrise Forest Edge For Sale In Bn Reddy Nagar

Under Loan
1.51 Crores
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Yadagiri Towers For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Yadagiri Towers  Yadagiri Towers,Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Madini Fortune Apartment For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

FCI colony , phase 1 , near yellamma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Honeyy Sreenivasam-43 For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

HONEYY SREENIVASAM-43  HONEYY SREENIVASAM-43,Akhilandeswari Nagar,Vanasthalipuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
65,768/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: LB NagarSouth End Park colony Park - 1Kamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadLB Nagar Metro StationVishnu Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Green Meadows, Vanasthalipuram Orchid Block For Sale In Vanasthalipuram

Green Meadows, Vanasthalipuram orchid block  Dwarakamai Nagar Colony, Vanasthalipuram, Telangana 500070
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Rkupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony For Sale In Sri Krupa Ananda Nilayam, Haripuri Colony, Road 9, Bharat Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ss residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ss residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss residency.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ss residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ss residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!