nbrank,desc

138 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Doddakannelli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Doddakannelli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  Mayfair Residences By SJR Primecorp, Sy. No.152/3, Varthur Hobli, Doddakanahalli Village, Bangalore (East), Layout Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.914078, 77.702841
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tru Windchimes For Sale  In  Carmelaram1/36
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  St No. 91, 92, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bren Champions Square For Sale  In Chikkabellandur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Near Street 1522 and Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Uber Verdant For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Uber Verdant  Doddakannelli Village, Sarjapur Main Road Bangalore East, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  SJR PALAZZA CITY, near Wipro Corporate Office, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹15,349 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In 5, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Road

Sobha Royal Pavilion  chikenahalli Sarjhapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterSilk BoardCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

SJR Palazza City  Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹15,027 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  153/3, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/49

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,792 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/18

SJR Palazza City  SJR Palazza City, 01, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Chikkakannall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Ramsons Trendsquare East Park Residencies, Carmelaram For Sale In Ramsons Trendsquare

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,371 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion, Chikkakannalli For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Under Loan
4.75 Crores
₹25,212 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In August Grand For Sale In Sarjapur Road

August Grand  August Grand, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹14,995 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise For Sale In Doddakannelli

Max Global Satori Residence By Genurise   Varthur, Doddakannelli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Aet Junction

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Near Aet Circle, Behind Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103, India

Meda Heights  Near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,663 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Carmelaram

Mana Capitol  Carmelaram Rd, NEAR RGA Techpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.17 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Green Waters For Sale In Varthur

DSR Green Waters  Near Bharat Petroleum Fuel Station, Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,908 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jade Pavilion For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹19,400 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,933 sqft

Mana Uber Verdant  Mana Uber Verdant, Doddakannelli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹14,190 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Ssvr sreenivasam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ssvr sreenivasam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Ssvr sreenivasam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ssvr sreenivasam.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ssvr sreenivasam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ssvr sreenivasam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Ssvr sreenivasam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ssvr sreenivasam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!