nbrank,desc

48 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pashan , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pashan , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Parulekar Shilpashree  Next to kalmadi High School, Dr Ketkar Road, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,909 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parulekar Shilpashree For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,688 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,003 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ganga Legends County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,951 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,872 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Akashparv For Sale In Bavdhan

Sharada Akashparv  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - KothrudIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Avior Tirupati For Sale In Kothrud

Avior Tirupati  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹14,962 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya For Sale In Pashan

Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya  Four Seasons Holdings Nilaya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In The Gen Meraki For Sale In Pashan

The GEN Meraki  The GEN Meraki, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹11,056 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,234 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shreya Silver Hills For Sale In Bhosari

Shreya Silver Hills  Shreya Silver Hills, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹4,723 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends Country For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga legends country   chandani chowk bavdhan Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aavani Angad Park For Sale In Kothrud

Aavani Angad Park  kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹9,800 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Waman Ganesh Sankul For Sale In Bavdhan

Waman Ganesh Sankul  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,552 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,871 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹14,565 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Saniket Wyce Exclucity For Sale In Bavdhan

Saniket WYCE Exclucity  Near D' Palace Restaurant, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,681 per sq.ft.
69,380/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend County For Sale In Baner

Ganga Legend County  DSK Ranwara Internal Rd, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,163 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Profile Empyrean For Sale In Pashan

Profile Empyrean  Profile Empyrean, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.99 Lacs
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
56,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ambarish Apartment Condominium For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Shri Deodoot For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Shri Deodoot  Near New India School, Bharti Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,071 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Manisha 64 Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Shrividya Apartments Garden Flat For Sale In Bhusari Colony

Kothrud Rd near Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.97 Crores
₹22,846 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Vasundhara For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Vasundhara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,399 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,851 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Abk Saffron For Sale In Pashan

ABK Saffron  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹9,846 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Achalare Vedant Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Achalare Vedant Apartment   Shreyas apt., near New india school, Left Bhusari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Arena Rasada For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sterling heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sterling heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sterling heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sterling heritage.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sterling heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sterling heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sterling heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sterling heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!