nbrank,desc

197 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chakala , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Chakala , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Andheri

Not under loan
5.68 Crores
₹36,574 per sq.ft.
3.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Get Together Co Operative Housing Society Limited For Sale  In Andheri1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Kamla Arunkamal For Sale In Vile Parle East

Kamla Arunkamal  Near Alpha Junior College of Science And Commerce, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹24,952 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Near To Zee Novelties Supermarket, Kamla Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹21,791 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Devbhoomi For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Metro Devbhoomi  Near Shri Swami Samartha Math,Natwar Nagar,Jogeshwari East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹20,196 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.86 Crores
₹29,714 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹24,578 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sumit Gurukrishna For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sumit Gurukrishna  Near Shri Bhaidas Dharshibhai Bhuta High School, Shahaji Raje Marg, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.7 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.82 Crores
₹41,186 per sq.ft.
3.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Skyline For Sale In Andheri East

Jyoti Skyline  Chakala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lashkaria Solitaire For Sale In Andheri East

Lashkaria Solitaire  Andheri East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹17,003 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Flat In Prescon Midtown Bay For Sale In Mahim West

Near Victoria High School, Sitladevi Temple Road, Mahim West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹32,592 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarINOX Nakshatra MallPlaza CinemaMcDonald'sMatunga Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidya West World Serenity For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
3.82 Crores
₹22,068 per sq.ft.
2.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Archis CHSL  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Atharv Aaradhyam For Sale In Andheri East

Atharv Aaradhyam  Near Paranjape Vidyalaya, Vijay Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.03 Crores
₹28,064 per sq.ft.
2.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,436 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Agate Tbc Marol For Sale In Andheri East

Agate TBC Marol  Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹17,034 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Apraulic Sterling Court For Sale In Andheri

Apraulic Sterling Court  Andheri, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹27,941 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportThane Bharat Sahakari Bank - Ghatkopar West BranchKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Pratap Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle West

Pratap Elegance  Vile Parle West, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹26,631 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sun vision asmita without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sun vision asmita, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sun vision asmita?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sun vision asmita.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sun vision asmita?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sun vision asmita is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sun vision asmita?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sun vision asmita. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!