nbrank,desc

211 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kapra , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Kapra , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mahalakshmi Nivasam For Sale In Alwal

Mahalakshmi Nivasam  Sapthagiri Enclave, Alwal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹5,496 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
2,875 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Nivasam For Sale  In Alwal1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySelect Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Lakefront  sadhana vihar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,439 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Lakefront For Sale  In Sainikpuri
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

Janapriya Lakefront  Janapriya Lakefront
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dhanya Sree Edifice For Sale In Sainikpuri

Dhanya Sree Edifice  Bank Colony, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.9 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
52,098/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Jana Priya Lake Front For Sale In Sainikpuri

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,367 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Pravish Abode For Sale In Sainikpuri

GK Pravish Abode  Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vayun Meadows For Sale In Kapra

Vayun Meadows   VAYUN MEADOWS NEAR KAPRA LAKE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ambience Mathru Chaya For Sale In Sainikpuri

Ambience Mathru Chaya   Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.59 Lacs
₹4,512 per sq.ft.
35,299/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Sitara For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Sitara  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.22 Lacs
₹5,817 per sq.ft.
48,843/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sl Mukunda Nilayam For Sale In Sainikpuri

SL Mukunda Nilayam  SL Mukunda Nilayam, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Janapriya Lakefront  Near Kapra Lake, Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,025 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Gks Festoon Daisy For Sale In Sainikpuri

GKs Festoon Daisy  GKs Festoon Daisy, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.6 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
57,085/Month
Estimated EMI
1,992 sqft

Janapriya Lakefront  Janapriya Rd, Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhna Viharana Colony, Malla Reddy Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,184 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Park Royal For Sale In Sainikpuri

Kranthi Park Royal  Valluvar Nagar, near Krantiâ??s Park Royal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Janapriya Lakefront  Pradham Puri Colony, Sadhana Vihar Colony, Malla Reddy Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vayun Meadows By Anantha Infra For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vayun Meadows By Anantha Infra  Beside Kapra Lake, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Lake Front For Sale In Sainikpuri

Janapriya Lake Front  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,803 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,603 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Krantri Park Royal For Sale In Sainikpuri

Krantri Park Royal  Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sls S Seetharama Residency For Sale In Kapra

Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,567 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gks Festoon Rose For Sale In Sainikpuri

GKs Festoon Rose  GKs Festoon Rose, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.82 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
56,638/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Kranti Park Royal For Sale In Sainikpuri

Kranti Park Royal  Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vayun Meadows For Sale In Kapra

Vayun Meadows   1-3-636/1, Vayun Meadows, Near Kapra Lake, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,926 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,848 sqft
Builtup
1/59

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dande sunshine cube without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dande sunshine cube, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dande sunshine cube?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dande sunshine cube.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dande sunshine cube?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dande sunshine cube is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dande sunshine cube?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dande sunshine cube. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!