nbrank,desc

268 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Noida Extension , Greater_noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Noida Extension , Greater_noida

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vihaan Greens For Sale  In Sector 1
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar One For Sale In Greater Noida West

Stellar One  Near SEDRA Badminton Academy, Sector 1, Greater Noida West, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹11,315 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stellar One For Sale  In Greater Noida West1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Greens For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Crc Maesta, Sector 1 Greater Noida West For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,190 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferEK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Ace Divino Noida

ace divino  next to.ATS Destinaire
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionPVR GAUR CITY MALL

3 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Residency For Sale In Sector 1

RAJHANS RESIDENCy  Extension near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,925 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Divino For Sale In Sector 1

Ace Divino  Ace Divino,Gautam Buddha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,460 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2EK MurtiWisteria ClubYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionNoida Sector 81

3 BHK Apartment In Crc Maesta For Sale In Sector 1

CRC Maesta  Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹18,895 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Trident Embassy Reso For Sale In Sector 1

Trident Embassy Reso  Trident Embassy Reso
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Emotions For Sale In Sector 1

Paramount Emotions   Bisrakh Jalalpur, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,515 per sq.ft.
98,795/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar One Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 1

Stellar One phase 2  near CRC maesta project
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ambar By Arihant For Sale In Sector 1, Greater Noida West

Ambar by Arihant  GH-15, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,458 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModePanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

Trident Embassy Reso  Trident Embassy Reso
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,116 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish Sector 1,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹7,797 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Devino For Sale In Sector 1

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹11,125 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Sector 1

Arihant Ambar  Arihant Ambar Greater Noida, West, Sector 1, Aimnabad, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida ExtensionUS cinema greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Rhapsody For Sale In Sector 1

Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Diligent Valley For Sale In 13, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,515 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Destinaire For Sale In Sector 1

ATS Destinaire  Plot No Gh 14, Sector 1 Noida Extension,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Jeevan For Sale In Sector-1

Stellar Jeevan  FNG Express Way, Sector-1, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,022 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,441 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Nirala Greenshire For Sale In Sector 2

Nirala Greenshire  Nirala Greenshire, Noida-Greater Noida Link Rd, Sector 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,884 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Sector 1

Panchsheel Hynish  Panchsheel Hynish, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,354 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

Panchsheel Hynish  Sector 1, near Ratan Hair Dresser
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Hynish For Sale In Sector 1

Panchsheel Hynish  Plot. No 8, Sector 1 Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Supertech albaria, noida extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech albaria, noida extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Supertech albaria, noida extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech albaria, noida extension.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech albaria, noida extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech albaria, noida extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Supertech albaria, noida extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech albaria, noida extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!