nbrank,desc

52 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Greater Noida , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Greater Noida , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ashtech Presidential Towers For Sale In Greater Noida West

Ashtech Presidential Towers  Near Rajesh Pilot Library, Sector 12, Greater Noida West, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹13,270 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ashtech Presidential Towers For Sale  In Greater Noida West1/13
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Greater Noida

Civitech Strings  Near HP Petrol Pump, Greater Noida West Link Road, Sector *** Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Civitech Strings For Sale  In Greater Noida1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹19,057 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiPanchtatva Yoga Classes | Yoga Classes | Online Yoga ClassYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Saini

Not under loan
3.35 Crores
₹19,110 per sq.ft.
1.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,753 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Sector 12

Civitech Strings  Greater Noida West Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
61,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Civitech Strings For Sale In Plot No. Gh-02b, Sector 12, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India

civitech strings  Sector 12 Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,160 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Greater Noida west Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,785 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella, Sector 12 For Sale In Sector 12

Eldeco La Vida Bella, Sector 12  HF7M+7CR, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.38 Crores
₹15,995 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Saini

Eldeco La vida bella  Eldeco La Vida Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,549 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Fusion The Brook For Sale In Sector 12

Fusion The Brook  Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹9,075 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12, Saini

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹16,058 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Saini

Eldeco La vida bella  Eldeco La Vida Bella GH-02C, West Sector 12, Saini Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,801 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Eldeco La Vida Bella
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Stellar JeevanFittcube Gym TechZone 4Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Sector 12,

Eldeco La Vida Bella  GH-02C, West Sector 12, Sain
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sublime Spring Elmas For Sale In Sector 12

Sublime Spring Elmas  GH-03B, West, Sector 12, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,025 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella, Sector 12 For Sale In Eldeco La Vida Bella

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,555 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportCANARA BANK - NOIDA SECTOR 45Noida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Hanei For Sale In Sector 12

Ace Hanei  Near HP Petrol Pump, Saini, Sector 12, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.09 Crores
₹24,524 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,024 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Under Loan
2.11 Crores
₹11,076 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty For Sale In Sector 12

Godrej Majesty  Near Swad Punjab Da Restaurant, Vaidpura, Sector 12, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,503 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Near HP Petrol Pump, ******* ***** **** Link Road, Sector 12, *****.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹11,725 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Majesty, Sector 12 For Sale In Godrej Majesty, Sector 12, Greater Noida

Godrej Majesty, Sector 12  Sector 12, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹16,819 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,754 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Vida Bella For Sale In Saini

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Greater Noida West Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,123 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft

Eldeco La Vida Bella  Greater Noida West Link Rd, Saini, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Eldeco La Veda Bella For Sale In Sector 12

ELDECO LA VEDA BELLA  GH-02C, West Sector 12, Saini
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,113 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Supertech golf mansions without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Supertech golf mansions, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Supertech golf mansions?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Supertech golf mansions.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Supertech golf mansions?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Supertech golf mansions is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Supertech golf mansions?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Supertech golf mansions. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!