nbrank,desc

236 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Chikkakannalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Chikkakannalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapura

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,035 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale  In Sarjapura1/56
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritKristal Jasper Park

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,176 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale  In Sarjapura1/2

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹16,726 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,674 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Retto For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,530 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World RdSarjapur Social

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapura Road, Carmelaram

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Near State Bank of India, Hadosiddapura Village, Off sarjapura Road, Carmelaram, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹12,413 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  Mayfair Residences By SJR Primecorp, Sy. No.152/3, Varthur Hobli, Doddakanahalli Village, Bangalore (East), Layout Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.914078, 77.702841
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat, Sarjapura For Sale In Sarjapura

Under Loan
1.78 Crores
₹14,343 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat Near RGA tech park, Hadosiddapura, Sarjapur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,590 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Bren Champions Square For Sale In Chikkabellandur

Bren Champions Square  St No. 91, 92, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Ambedkar Nagar, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,404 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,291 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,881 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Uber Verdant For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Uber Verdant  Doddakannelli Village, Sarjapur Main Road Bangalore East, Varthur, Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Capitol For Sale In Sarjapur Road

Mana Capitol  Near Street 1522 and Sparsh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹12,648 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,779 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  SJR PALAZZA CITY, near Wipro Corporate Office, Janatha Colony, Doddakannelli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹15,349 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/50

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,699 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Off Sarjapur Road

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  Ground Floor Main Road, Chikkakannalli, near Hadosiddapura, lake, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,489 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/39

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Royal Pavilion For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Sobha Royal Pavilion  Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, Carmelaram, Hadosiddapura, Kaikondrahalli, Bengaluru, Hadosiddapura, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road For Sale In Trifecta Retto

Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road  Trifecta Retto, Sarjapur Road, Bangalore, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹10,915 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,301 sqft
Builtup
1/66

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Jardin Neo For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

Mana Jardin Neo  Near Wipro SEZ, Hadosiddapura Village, Sarjapur Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹13,436 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,605 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Carmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalKristal Jasper ParkSakra World HospitalIntel Technology India Private Limited, Sarjapur Outer Ring Road, RMZ Eco World Rd

3 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Krishna Viva For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Keerthi Krishna Viva  60/2, Doddakannelli, Sarjapur - Marathahalli Rd, opp. WIpro Corporate Office, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹14,505 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Primera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Lakeside Orchard For Sale In Chikkakannalli

Godrej Lakeside Orchard  VPR4+C5F Chikkakannalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.59 Crores
₹13,392 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,934 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Park Retreat For Sale In Sarjapur

Godrej Park Retreat  Godrej Park Retreat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.04 Crores
₹13,662 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mana Macasa Emerald For Sale In Chikkanayakanahalli

Mana Macasa Emerald  Chikkanayakana Halli Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

SJR Palazza City  Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,065 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/49

3 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Chikkanahalli

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenAerospace Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Surbacon maple without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surbacon maple, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Surbacon maple?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surbacon maple.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Surbacon maple?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surbacon maple is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Surbacon maple?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surbacon maple. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!