nbrank,desc

102 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-45 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector-45 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Boulevard For Sale In Sector 100

Lotus Boulevard  G9W9+23W, Lotus Boulevard, Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,160 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Boulevard For Sale  In Sector 100
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale In Sector 46

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India For Sale  In Sector 461/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹24,425 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43, Sector 43 For Sale In Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods Sector 43 For Sale In Sector 43

Not under loan
4.99 Crores
₹19,469 per sq.ft.
2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,563 sqft
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹20,504 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,975 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Godrej Woods Sector 43  Godrej Woods, Sector 43, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,749 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,088 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,757 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Gardenia Glory, Sector 46, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,794 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In The 3c Lotus Boulevard For Sale In Sector 100

The 3C Lotus Boulevard   Sector 100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,070 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  amity international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  Amarpali Road near Amity University
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/51

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Amrapali Sapphire  GH-01, Sector 45, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,892 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In The 3c Lotus Boulevard For Sale In Sector-100

The 3C Lotus Boulevard   Sector-100, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  B Block, Gardenia Glory, Sector 46 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gardenia Glory For Sale In Sector 46

Gardenia Glory  Sector 46, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.22 Crores
₹41,467 per sq.ft.
3.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Woods For Sale In Sector 43

Godrej Woods  Botanical Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹25,164 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,560 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire, Sector-45 For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Experion Elements For Sale In Sector-45

Experion Elements   Plot No GH-02, Sector 45
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.33 Crores
₹35,245 per sq.ft.
3.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,796 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
1.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Sapphire For Sale In Sector-45

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,791 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,169 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 3c Lotus Boulevard Espacia For Sale In Sector 100

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,458 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,914 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sustain brown without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sustain brown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sustain brown?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sustain brown.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sustain brown?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sustain brown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sustain brown?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sustain brown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!