nbrank,desc

207 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kadugodi , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kadugodi , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale In Whitefield

Goyal Orchid Platinum  Sy No, 6/1A & Sy No 6/1B, Whitefield Main Road Whitefield Village, KR Puram Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goyal Orchid Platinum For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Misty Green For Sale In Whitefield

Isha Misty Green  Isha Misty Green
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.47 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹83,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Isha Misty Green For Sale  In Whitefield
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Ym Srinivasa Residency For Sale In Whitefield

Ym Srinivasa Residency  Near Prestige Mayberry, Vijay Nagar, Whitefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Saranya Homes For Sale In Immadihalli

Saranya Homes  Saranya Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹99.96 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
₹57,291/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Breathing Walls For Sale In Channasandra

Breathing Walls  100 feet ring road ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹14,099 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Dsr Green Fields For Sale In Whitefield

DSR Green Fields, Immadihalli Main Road, Nagondanahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Park For Sale In Kadugodi

Spring Park  261, 7th Main Rd Maithri Layout, Kadugodi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,457 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Mjr Pearl For Sale In Kadugodi

MJR Pearl  MJR Pearl, Gopalkrishna Nagar, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Prashanthi Fields Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

SRS Prashanthi Fields Apartments  opp to Whitefield railway station on the main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ashraya Enclave For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Ashraya Enclave  Nagondanahalli Colony, near DSR Green Fields
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/40

3 BHK Apartment In Sekhar Hyde Park For Sale In Nagondanahalli

Sekhar Hyde Park  2, Immadihalli Main Rd, Immadihalli, Nagondanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Tranquil, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Mahaveer Tranquil, Whitefield  Mahaveer Tranquil, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.3 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd near MARVEL SEQUOIA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Mithra Homes For Sale In Hope Farm Junction

Mithra Homes  Mithra Homes, 5th Main, Maithri Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹6,587 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,336 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Reviva Vintage Valley For Sale In Bidarahalli

Reviva Vintage Valley  Near Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd, Channasandra, Bidarahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.17 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
₹67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,402 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road AB Vajapayee Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.28 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
₹1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr One Residence For Sale In Hope Farm

SBR One Residence  4th Main Road, AB Vajapayee Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.42 Crores
₹13,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield

Assetz 66 and Shibui  Whitefield Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,409 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Svp Sunrise Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

SVP Sunrise Apartments  Survey No.11 Gate No.1, Springdale Layout Rd, Vijayanagara, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia  Marvel Sequoia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹12,282 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Tejas Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

SV Tejas Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara Swamy Vivekananda Rd, Prasanth Extension, Whitefield Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Legacy For Sale In Whitefield

SV Legacy  Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.08 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Waterford For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Waterford  Whitefield, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.11 Crores
₹16,368 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Goyal And Co Orchid Platinum, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Near to Forum Neighbourhood Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹16,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,682 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Nest, Maithri Layout For Sale In Sri Balaji Nest, 5th Main Rd, Maithri Layout, Kadugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Maithri Layout, Near Hope farm junction metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹8,692 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sv classic, kadugodi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sv classic, kadugodi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sv classic, kadugodi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sv classic, kadugodi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sv classic, kadugodi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sv classic, kadugodi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sv classic, kadugodi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sv classic, kadugodi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!