nbrank,desc

62 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Kengeri , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Kengeri , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Casagrand Aquene For Sale  In Kengeri1/19
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale In Provident Sundeck

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,007 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth City, Kengeri For Sale  In Provident Sundeck1/9
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In V2 Vajra Elegance For Sale In Kengeri

V2 Vajra Elegance  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.97 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
52,712/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,790 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Aquene For Sale In Kengeri

Casagrand Aquene  Opposite Nayara Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,936 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Ssvd Divine For Sale In Kengeri

SSVD Divine  SSVD Divine, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,566 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli, Kengeri For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli, Kengeri  BDA PHASE-6 VALAGERAHALLI MBR SHANGRI LA, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,741 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli  Kengeri Satellite Town, Harsha Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,805 per sq.ft.
77,259/Month
Estimated EMI
1,531 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Highlands For Sale In Kengeri

Mahaveer Highlands   Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹9,001 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Platina Exotica For Sale In Kengeri

Platina Exotica  Platina Exotica, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Gangothri Hill Crest For Sale In Ramasandra

Sai Gangothri Hill Crest  Sai Gangothri Hill Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NagadevanahalliSupreme SapphirePattanagereRobin Theatre 4K 3DSMV 6th Block Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Gangothri Hill Crest For Sale In Kengeri

Sai Gangothri Hill Crest  Sai Gangothri Hill Crest
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delight Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Dream Delight Apartments  Dream Delight Apartments, Srinivaspura Rd, Fort Kengeri, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Paradise For Sale In Mailasandra

nandi paradise  Green View Layout, near prince villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kailash Bda Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Kailash Bda Apartments  BDA Jnana Bharathi Residential Enclave, Near Kengeri Lake, Mysore Road, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Ranka Aquagreens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mysore Rd, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Indraprashta For Sale In Kengeri Main Road, Bangalore

BDA Indraprashta  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Parasmane Apartments For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Parasmane Apartments  Duvasapalya, Stage II, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Mahaveer Willow Apartment For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mahaveer Willow Annex Tower-3, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Bda Indraprastha For Sale In Kengeri

BDA INDRAPRASTHA  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Punam Mandara Apartment For Sale In Kengeri

Punam Mandara Apartment  Valagerahalli, Punam Mandara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Mbr Shangri - La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri - La, Situated at Valagerehalli Village, Kengeri Hobli, Near RV Engineering College, Mysore Road, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,344 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arathi Homes For Sale In Kengeri

Arathi Homes  MV LAYOUT 1ST BLOCK, NAGADEVANAHALLI UPANAGARA near Falcon Hypermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indraprastha For Sale In Kengeri

INDRAPRASTHA  Valagerahalli, Kengeri, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Paras Mane For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Paras Mane  Kengeri near rv college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Sv galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sv galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Sv galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sv galaxy.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sv galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sv galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Sv galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sv galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!