nbrank,desc

91 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HSR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HSR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Teja Residency For Sale In Hsr Layout

Teja Residency  7th Sector, HSR Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Teja Residency For Sale  In Hsr Layout1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Westend For Sale In Muneshwara Nagar

Puravankara Westend   Service Rd Beside New Udupi Grand Veg, Kudlu Gate, Garebhavipalya, Garvebhavi Palya Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹18,543 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puravankara Westend  For Sale  In Muneshwara Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Sb Temple Tree For Sale In Bommanahalli

SB Temple Tree   Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹10,328 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Greenage For Sale In Bommanahalli

Salarpuria Sattva Greenage  Salarpuria Greenage Birch Block Salarpuria Sattva Greenage Hosur Rd, Bommanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,163 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lgcl Luxuriate For Sale In Hsr Layout

LGCL Luxuriate  LGCL Luxuriate, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,791 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Flamingo For Sale In Hsr Layout

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹17,896 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ckpc Heart Of Harmony For Sale In Kudlu Gate

CKPC Heart of Harmony  Near Kudlu Gate Bus Stop , Hosur Road, Kudlu Gate, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹12,958 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Front Apartment For Sale In Btm Layout

Lake Front Apartment  2 & 3rd cross, 3, Tank Shore Rd, Lake Front Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,714 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Royal Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Near Bosch, Bommanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,375 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Meraki For Sale In Somasundarapalaya

Purva Meraki  Near Ayyappa Temple,Hosapalaya,Somasundra palya,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,179 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: H S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Guru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadSandhya Digital 4K theatreBTM Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale  VJXC+5F6, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,458 sqft
Builtup
1/23

3 BHK Apartment In Misty Meadows Apartment For Sale In Hsr Layout

Misty Meadows Apartment  24th Main Rd, Garden Layout, Sector 2, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,398 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Vishnu Comforts For Sale In Hongasandra

Sri Vishnu Comforts  Sri Vishnu Comforts
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/31

3 BHK Flat In Rajarajeshwari Nivas For Sale In Hongasandra

AMR Tech Park Internal Rd,Near AMR Tech Park and Attra Infotech Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,138 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,471 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Royale Apartment For Sale In Bommanahalli

Sri Sai Royale Apartment  Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,513 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Raheja Vivarea For Sale In Koramangala

21, Sarjapur Rd, next to St. Francis School, 3rd Block, Koramangala 1A Block, Koramangala 3 Block, Koramangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹30,833 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In 11am Classic, For Sale In Bommanahalli

11am classic,  Bommanahalli, opposite to canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,395 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Flora Apartment For Sale In Hongasandra

Slv flora Apartment  just before D-Mart, balaji layout, hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,630 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nilayam For Sale In Singasandra

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Spandhana Public TrustSilk BoardGuru Kuteer ,Art Of Living CenterManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Cauvery Comforts For Sale In Cauvery Comforts

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Asritha's Happy Living For Sale In Bommanahalli

Asritha's Happy Living  Begur Rd, near Surya bar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Shelters For Sale In Btm Layout

Sri Srinivasa Shelters  Sri Srinivasa Shelters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Grc Enclave For Sale In Roopena Agrahara

GRC Enclave  5th Cross Rd Near Royal bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,537 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJayanagar

3 BHK Apartment In Coral Waters For Sale In Bommanahalli

Coral Waters  Kodichikkanahalli Main Road,Coral Waters Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Emmanuel Ashley Park For Sale In Bommanahalli

Emmanuel Ashley Park  Nyanapahalli Main Road Cross, Vivekananda Nagar, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,508 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Teja residency, hsr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Teja residency, hsr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Teja residency, hsr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Teja residency, hsr layout.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Teja residency, hsr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Teja residency, hsr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Teja residency, hsr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Teja residency, hsr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!