nbrank,desc

110 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Sanctum For Sale In Baner

Kumar Sanctum  Kumar Sanctum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.13 Crores
₹16,127 per sq.ft.
2.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kumar Sanctum For Sale  In Baner1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale In Aundh

Gokhale Swastishree  Gokhale Swastishree, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹12,900 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Swastishree For Sale  In Aundh1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Auria For Sale In Aundh

Icon Auria  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹17,086 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,469 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Skyline For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade Skyline  Near PMC School,Pan Card Rd,Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,055 per sq.ft.
98,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Amar Business ParkRangla PunjabTeddy BoyThe K FactoryGati Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit Toran For Sale In Aundh

Pandit Toran  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹13,260 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,089 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte 24k Sereno For Sale In Baner

Kolte 24K Sereno  Near Pan Card Club
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹20,680 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,499 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Vaidehi Villas For Sale In Baner

Vaidehi Villas  Vaidehi Villas, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹10,207 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Eurus, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Parth Eurus, Pashan  baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,125 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yash Twin Tower For Sale In Baner

Yash Twin Tower  Yash Twin Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹8,884 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Kumar Peninsula

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kedar Atharva For Sale In Baner

Kedar Atharva  Kedar Atharva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.63 Lacs
₹6,510 per sq.ft.
48,505/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Opp MultiFit - Gym in Baner,Pan Card Club Road,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹9,882 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,034 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18Pimple Saudagar Linear Garden

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade For Sale In Baner

Kalpataru Jade  Pancard Club Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus For Sale In Balewadi

Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus  Aditya Shagun Comfort Zone Plus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh

Pandit The Crest  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Terraza For Sale In Aundh

Sanskruti Terraza  Sanskruti Terraza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Ornate For Sale In The Ornate

Not under loan
2.39 Crores
₹13,549 per sq.ft.
1.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Platinum Plus, Baner For Sale In Baner

Pride Platinum Plus, Baner  Baner Hill -Pan card club road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supreme Estia For Sale In Baner

Supreme Estia  Near Amsa Infotech, Pan Card Club Rd, Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,869 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Virkar Seven For Sale In Baner

Virkar Seven  Near Pind Punjab, Pan Card Club Road, Baner, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,005 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,049 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the The spires without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in The spires, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in The spires?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in The spires.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in The spires?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in The spires is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the The spires?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in The spires. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!