nbrank,desc

32 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 124 , Noida | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 124 , Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale In Sector-94

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Supernova Spira Suites For Sale  In Sector-94
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
2.79 Crores
₹16,135 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,727 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Supertech Supernova For Sale  In Sector 941/4
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

Not under loan
8.8 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
5.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, Sector-94 For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova, Sector-94  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Assotech Celeste Towers For Sale In Sector 44

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayGym pointKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Express Green Apartment For Sale In Sector 44

Express Green Apartment  Block D B-133B, B Block, Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,470 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,856 sqft
Builtup
1/27
1.4 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In M3m The Cullinan For Sale In Sector 94

M3M The Cullinan  Noida-Greater Noida Expy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.16 Crores
₹28,000 per sq.ft.
5.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River
2.0 km from Okhla Bird Sanctuary
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La solara  Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Noor Apartment For Sale In H7cq+vfw, Batla House, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025, India

Noor Apartment  Basiruddin masjid, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiJeewan Hospital
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

Supertech Supernova  Supertech Supernova Block-A, SUPERTECH SUPERNOVA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,238 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,107 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Garden For Sale In Sector-44

Gulmohar Garden  D8, Block D, Sector-44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,992 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Riverine For Sale In Sector 44

Godrej Riverine  Godrej Riverine,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.2 Crores
₹23,944 per sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,007 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara, Sector 16 For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La solara, Sector 16   Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 20100
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,187 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emenox La Solara For Sale In Sector 16

Emenox La Solara  Plot No. GH-04 B, Sector 16, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova, For Sale In Sector 94

SUPERTECH SUPERNOVA,  Metro station sec 95 Supertech Supernova
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,415 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,568 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Supernova For Sale In Sector-94

Supertech Supernova  Sector-94, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,252 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Badarpur

sai enclave  Molar band Extension, near Atal Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹12,827 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,105 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Alpha Saptrishi Vihar For Sale In Sector 44

Alpha Saptrishi Vihar  Sector 44, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,069 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNoidaKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Botanical Garden
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Court For Sale In Sector 16

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Radicon Vedantam For Sale In 16c, Sector Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Apartment For Sale In Okhla

Royal Apartment  H7CM+288, Qadri Masjid Rd, Block R, Jamia Nagar, Okhla, New Delhi, Delhi 110025near Qadri masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
0.8 km from Jamia Millia Islamia
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hind Apartm3nt For Sale In Shaheen Bagh, Jasola Vihar

abul fazal enclave part 2shahin bagh near yes bike point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shaheen Bagh

abulfazal enclave , Jamia Nagar, near Tayyab Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
0.6 km from Kalindi Kunj
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tot mall without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tot mall, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tot mall?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tot mall.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tot mall?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tot mall is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tot mall?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tot mall. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!