nbrank,desc

63 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ameenpur , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Ameenpur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Near VEM Technologies Private Limited, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale  In Ameenpur1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Jyothi CinemaParadise BiryaniVijetha Super MarketHeritage freshLingamaiah Colony

Urbanrise World Of Joy  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale  In Ameenpur
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Nikhil Krishna Crown For Sale In Ameenpur

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹5,872 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.72 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Saranya Estancia For Sale In Ameenpur

Sri Saranya Estancia  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹6,517 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,964 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance The World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Alliance The World Of Joy  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Adith Reddy Enclave For Sale In Ameenpur

SR Adith Reddy Enclave  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSai Anurag Colony ParkArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Tado Radhe Signature For Sale In Ameenpur

Tado Radhe Signature  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Sankalp For Sale In Ameenpur

Vishnu Sankalp  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.28 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
44,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarBeerumguda KamanPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Mokshitha The Urbanite Homes For Sale In Ameenpur

Mokshitha The Urbanite Homes  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.77 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
41,134/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditri Everest For Sale In Ameenpur

Aaditri Everest  Aaditri Everest, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹6,189 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Elite Royal Grand For Sale In Ameenpur

VR Elite Royal Grand  SS Homes 101, Sammakka Sarakka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Abode Mj Lake View Heights For Sale In Ameenpur

Abode MJ Lake View Heights  Ameenpur Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Abode Mj Lakeview For Sale In Ameenpur

Abode MJ Lakeview  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.78 Lacs
₹5,948 per sq.ft.
46,871/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nsks Nikhil Krishna Crown For Sale In Ameenpur

NSKS Nikhil Krishna Crown  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹10,353 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy, Ameenpur For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy, Ameenpur  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,946 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Urbanrise World Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,399 per sq.ft.
63,992/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Vr Elite Royal Legend For Sale In Ameenpur

VR Elite Royal Legend  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,428 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Narayana For Sale In Ameenpur

Sreenidhi Narayana  Sreenidhi Narayana, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

VR Elite Royal Grand  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.24 Lacs
₹4,599 per sq.ft.
36,245/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise The World Of Joy Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Urbanrise The World of Joy Miyapur  13, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,519 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Urabanrsie World Of Joy For Sale In Miyapur

urabanrsie world of joy   Urbanrise The World Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tsk dharani nivas without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tsk dharani nivas, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tsk dharani nivas?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tsk dharani nivas.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tsk dharani nivas?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tsk dharani nivas is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tsk dharani nivas?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tsk dharani nivas. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!