nbrank,desc

179 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 70 , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 70 , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Cloverdale SPR  Near Badminton Academy By Sportyzo, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 71, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.88 Crores
₹18,520 per sq.ft.
2.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,095 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Signature Global Cloverdale Spr For Sale  In Sector 711/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector 70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹21,481 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale  In Sector 70
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark Hospital

Shree Vardhman Victoria  SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Altia For Sale In Sector 70

Pyramid Altia  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,236 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Vista For Sale In Sector 70

Unitech Vista  Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADUnion Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Perfect Zara Aavaas Phase 2, Sector 104 For Sale In Sector 104

Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,425 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Tulip White For Sale In Sector 69

92WP+F28, 430, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,273 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet, Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India For Sale In Sector 69, Gurugram, Haryana, India

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc  Near B.S. Public School, Southern Peripheral Road, Sector 69, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.97 Crores
₹21,285 per sq.ft.
2.85 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Yellow For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Yellow  Near Tulip Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,378 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman Victoria For Sale In Sector-70

Shree Vardhman Victoria  near Shiv glass and aluminum, tulip chowk Main Branch Rd, near next play school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,200 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69 For Sale In Sector 69

Smartworld Sky Arc, Sector 69  Golf course extension road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹19,533 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,355 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors For Sale In Sector 70

Bptp Astaire Gardens Pedestal Floors  92MF+429, Golf Course Ext Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,783 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Andour Heights For Sale In Sector 71

Signature Global Andour Heights  Sector 71, Golf Course Extension Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bnb Nature Valley For Sale In Sector 70

BNB Nature Valley  Sector 70, Golf Course Extension Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹8,326 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,222 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Bptp Astaire Gardens For Sale In Sector 70a

Southern Peripheral Rd, Sector 70A, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,287 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Parsvnath Greenville For Sale In Sector 48

Parsvnath Greenville, Tatvam Villas, Sector 48, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,165 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,055 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Krrish Florence Estate For Sale In Sector 70

Krrish Florence Estate  Krrish Florence Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Smartworld Sky Arc For Sale In Sector 69

Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Orange For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹14,512 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Primanti For Sale In Sector 72

Tata Primanti  Tata Primanti, E-Block, Tatvam Villas, Dhani, Sector 72
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Shree Vardhman Victoria  TOWER-A, SHREE VARDHMAN VICTORIA, Sector 70, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,051 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Violet For Sale In Sector 69

Tulip Violet  Sector 69, Sohna Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.24 Crores
₹39,512 per sq.ft.
3.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Tulip ivory without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tulip ivory, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Tulip ivory?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tulip ivory.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Tulip ivory?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tulip ivory is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Tulip ivory?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tulip ivory. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!