nbrank,desc

178 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale In Jp Nagar

Valmark Orchard Square  JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.12 Lacs
₹7,040 per sq.ft.
56,810/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Valmark Orchard Square For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Epitome Elan For Sale  In Kothnur1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Epitome Elan For Sale In Kothnur

Epitome Elan  Epitome Elan Epitome Elan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Heights For Sale In Jp Nagar

GR Heights  G R Heights, 80 Feet Road, Royal County, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
1/34

3 BHK Apartment In President Opulence For Sale In Gottigere

President Opulence  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,476 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park, Hulimavu For Sale In Nitesh Hyde Park

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹17,877 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,818 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park For Sale In Hulimavu

Nitesh Hyde Park  2nd Cross Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,754 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Nandana Grandeur For Sale In Bannerghatta Road

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Sai Nandana Grandeur Gottigere Lake Rd Balaji Gardens Layout, Gottigere Bengaluru, Karnataka 560083 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,738 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadVinayaka cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Courtyard For Sale In Gottigere

Suraksha Courtyard  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Gottigere, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Rn Square For Sale In Kothnur

Bank Auction Property - RN Square  Near Tamara Weddings and Events, Anjanapura Twp, Kothnur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,820 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Esteem South Park For Sale In Gottigere

Esteem South Park  Gottigere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,687 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

Sai Nandana Grandeur  Bannerghatta Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.19 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
48,253/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere For Sale In Gottigere

Casagrand Hazen, Gottigere  Bannerughatta Road, Opp. to Dacathalon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,399 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,613 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Sattva Aqua Vista  1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,418 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In M Square The Breeze Way For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Magnus For Sale In Bannerghatta

Sobha Magnus  Near Royal Meenakshi Mall, Arekere, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹16,350 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,845 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Skycrest For Sale In Bannerghatta

Arvind Skycrest  Near FlyHigh Badminton Arena, IDBI Layout, Bannerghatta, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹10,298 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sipani Pennantia For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,605 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Columbia Belleza For Sale In Columbia Belleza

Columbia Belleza  Columbia Belleza, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹8,025 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jasper For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Mahaveer Jasper  97, Nrupathunga Nagar, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,730 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elysian For Sale In Kalena Agrahara, Bangalore

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹19,481 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Tejomayi Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

TEJOMAYI ENCLAVE  HARI NAGAR NEAR ENNAR SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Valmark orchard square without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Valmark orchard square, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Valmark orchard square?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Valmark orchard square.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Valmark orchard square?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Valmark orchard square is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Valmark orchard square?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Valmark orchard square. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!