nbrank,desc

122 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Girgaon , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Girgaon , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale  In Girgaon1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hm Central Park For Sale  In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Trishaan For Sale In Khar, Western Suburbs

Raja Trishaan  Khar, Western Suburbs, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹37,821 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Parekh Parvati Enclave For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Parekh Parvati Enclave  Parekh Parvati Enclave, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹18,531 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Volition Pankaj Height For Sale In Girgaon

Volition Pankaj Height  Volition Pankaj Height, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹16,860 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,376 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In A K Aaditya Residences For Sale In Girgaon

A K Aaditya Residences   A K Aaditya Residences , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹31,456 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex For Sale In Grant Road West

Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex  Shri Ratan Luxuria Ratan Annex, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹20,622 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl For Sale In Girgaon

Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl  Hindustan Klockner Sea Pearl, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.51 Crores
₹44,116 per sq.ft.
4.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,929 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Navyug Bafna Pride For Sale In Girgaon

Navyug Bafna Pride  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.48 Crores
₹29,558 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Chandan Signature For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Buildwell Chandan Signature  Bhuleshwar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹24,980 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Suparshva Terraces Forjett Hill For Sale In Malabar Hill

Not under loan
6.39 Crores
₹40,962 per sq.ft.
3.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Praman Heritage For Sale In Girgaon

Praman Heritage  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,195 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,417 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Amity For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Amity  Neo Amity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.34 Crores
₹22,032 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Neo Ornate For Sale In Girgaon

Neo Ornate   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹17,836 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Parsssva Eternity For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
5.07 Crores
₹32,794 per sq.ft.
2.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Purav Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Purav Heights   Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.16 Crores
₹35,877 per sq.ft.
3.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,717 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vm Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights For Sale In Kamathipura

VM Homes Shree Sammet Shikhar Heights  Kamathipura, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.06 Crores
₹21,999 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,391 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Mustafa Palace For Sale In Nagpada

AR Mustafa Palace  AR Mustafa Palace, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Anupam Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Anupam Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,972 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Krishvi Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Krishvi Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.83 Crores
₹22,050 per sq.ft.
2.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,737 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Shreepati Jewels For Sale In Girgaon

Shreepati Jewels  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹22,071 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kalikund Heights For Sale In Tardeo

Kalikund Heights  Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹37,572 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In The Imperial I For Sale In Tardeo

The Imperial i  The Imperial i, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13.61 Crores
₹74,986 per sq.ft.
7.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

3 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Heston Stardeous  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.4 Crores
₹33,970 per sq.ft.
3.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arkade Rise For Sale In Tardeo

Arkade Rise  Arkade Rise, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Crores
₹1,02,375 per sq.ft.
14.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,442 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vardhman oasis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vardhman oasis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vardhman oasis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vardhman oasis.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vardhman oasis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vardhman oasis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vardhman oasis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vardhman oasis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!