nbrank,desc

66 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Aundh , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Aundh , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Skylinks For Sale In Pashan

Unique Skylinks  Near Occasions Lawns, Baner, Pashan Link Road, Pashan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,362 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,722 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Unique Skylinks For Sale  In Pashan1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: CinpolisAnna IdliTeddy BoyThe K FactoryBaner Hill

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nirvana For Sale In Aundh

Nirman Nirvana  Near The White House Restaurant, Aundh-Baner Link Road, Aundh, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹10,926 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,294 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Nirvana For Sale  In Aundh1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SusgaonAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Saheel Itrend Futura For Sale In Mahalunge

Saheel ITrend Futura  Near Bombay Creamery Cafe, Baner Mahalunge road, Mahalunge, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Qubix Business Park Private LimitedHinjewadi IT ParkSubwayBlue Ridge

3 BHK Apartment In Pristine The Lords For Sale In Pashan

Pristine The Lords  Near Atharva Multi-speciality Dental Clinic,Baner - Pashan Link Road,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.31 Crores
₹9,352 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,467 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolisIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Satkar Citta Giardino For Sale In Aundh

Satkar Citta Giardino  Satkar Citta Giardino, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹8,924 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,723 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Kumar Peninsula

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Heights For Sale In Aundh

Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,607 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Jk Sahadeo Polaris For Sale In Pashan

JK Sahadeo Polaris  Next to Someshwarwadi shiva temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Ven Swarnavilas For Sale In Pashan

Ven Swarnavilas  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,424 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kakade Paradise Chs For Sale In Wanwadi

Kakade Paradise CHS  Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,959 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nachiket Park Society For Sale In Baner

Near Bhairavee Pure veg restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.41 Crores
₹11,157 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Peninsula, Baner For Sale In Baner

Kumar Peninsula, Baner  Baner pashan link road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Amar Serenity For Sale In Pashan

Amar Serenity  SECURITY CABIN, Amar Serenity, ?????, ????, ?????????? 411021, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In 66 Avenue For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

66 Avenue  66 Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹11,500 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,687 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sarala Roses For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Jade Baner For Sale In Kalpataru Jade Baner

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Terraza For Sale In Aundh

Sanskruti Terraza  Sanskruti Terraza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,777 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Echelon For Sale In Baner

Saarrthi Echelon  Pashan, Baner, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Nandgude Sulochana City For Sale In Pimple Nilakh

Nandgude Sulochana City  Pimple Nilakh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,694 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pandit The Crest For Sale In Aundh

Pandit The Crest  Aundh, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,721 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat In Dt Geetanjali Namana Apartment For Sale In Aundh

Pushpak Park, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411007, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,073 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Flat In Mont Vert Finesse For Sale In Pashan

Baner - Pashan Link Rd, Pashan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Garden For Sale In Pashan

crystal garden  Baner - Pashan Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chavda 1 New Castle For Sale In Aundh

Chavda 1 New Castle  Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Utsav The Address For Sale In Baner

Utsav The Address  Near Neelraj Misal House,Aundh,Baner, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹11,444 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,704 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Varsha ninad without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varsha ninad, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Varsha ninad?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varsha ninad.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varsha ninad?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varsha ninad is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Varsha ninad?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varsha ninad. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!