nbrank,desc

35 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Varun Tower , Faridabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Varun Tower , Faridabad

3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Heights For Sale In Faridabad

Omaxe Heights  Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,638 per sq.ft.
99,010/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omaxe Heights For Sale  In Faridabad1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78,

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,145 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale  In  Sector 78,
1.1 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat For Sale In Sector 78

Habitat 78 Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Conscient Habitat Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Nit 1 For Sale In New Industrial Township, New Industrial Township, Faridabad

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,416 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DBadkal Mor

3 BHK Apartment In Conscient Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Habitat Residences For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.1 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

Conscient Habitat Residences  Nirman Kunj, ADB PWD Colony, Sector 16A Faridabad, Haryana 121002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Greenfield For Sale In Sector 16a

GREENFIELD  Sector 16 Rd near Hewo Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Faridabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Conscient Habitat Residences  Conscient Habitat Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

Conscient Habitat Residences  Sector 78, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,455 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Old Faridabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Era Divine Court For Sale In Sector 76

Era Divine Court  Sector-76, Greater Faridabad, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Era Divine Floors For Sale In Sector 76

Era Divine Floors  Sector-76, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Oakland Central Green Avenue For Sale In New Industrial Township

Oakland Central Green Avenue  Oakland Central Green Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹4,984 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,846 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymSec 21 DSector 28

Conscient Habitat Residences  99PC+7X8 Jatav SAMAJ, Faridpur, Neharpar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,092 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Lakhani Armaan - Neelam Chowk Ajronda
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township

Standalone building, New Industrial Twp 1 near R.B.A College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSec 21 DBadkal Mor
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Town,

Standalone Building, Nehru Ground, near Canara Bank Main Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15a

standalone building, Sector 15a ., Vidya Mandir school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,768 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,370 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Industrial Township

standalone building, Bata B Colony, near Kumar Wood Furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Industrial Township

kc chowk Near Happy Child Public School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Township

Standalone Building, minamphata rd, near TRIPLE NINE RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In New Industrial Twp 1

standalone building, Block A, near CHUKA MAI MANDIR.REG.NIT FARIDABAD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,984 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nit-5, New Industrial Township

Nagababa Colony, Near NIT 5 Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Nit-5, New Industrial Township

Standalone Building, Near Mufli chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Varun tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Varun tower , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Varun tower ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Varun tower .

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Varun tower ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Varun tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Varun tower ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Varun tower . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!