nbrank,desc

87 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,832 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,610 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,934 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp to tata communication
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar, Ambattur For Sale In Lake Dugar

Lake Dugar, Ambattur  Opp to Tata Communications
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,740 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Urbania For Sale In Oragadam West City

Hiranandani Urbania  orgadam, Katainkatulur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,455 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,859 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Sri Devi Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Sri Devi Homes  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.16 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
47,662/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicRakki Cinemas

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes The Breeze Way For Sale In Menambedu

GP Homes The Breeze Way  Menambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.89 Lacs
₹6,598 per sq.ft.
57,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Verona  Vijayalakshmi Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.25 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
55,738/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwak Balaji Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Vishwak Balaji Homes  Prithvi Pakkam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,467 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Homes Fern Breeze Diamond For Sale In Ambattur

GP Homes Fern Breeze Diamond  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.49 Lacs
₹4,498 per sq.ft.
35,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,963 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Kallikuppam, Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

Ramky RWD Lemongraz  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,687 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,065 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opposite TATA Communications,LAKE DUGAR tower 5 ambattur, Main Rd, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Puzhal,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.45 Lacs
₹6,688 per sq.ft.
44,390/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Casagrand Asta  Karukku Main Road, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,238 per sq.ft.
93,136/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Parks Tierra For Sale In Oragadam Highway, Thriveni Nagar Vadakkupattu, Village, Oragaram

Ambattur High Road (NH-716), Rajiv Gandhi Nagar, Vijayalakshmipuram, Ambattur, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹5,993 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Anjappar Chettinad RestaurantDindigul Thalappakatti RestaurantAGS RestaurantThe Grand Sweets and SnacksPurva Windermere
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Elite Apartments, Tneb Colony, Menambedu For Sale In Ambattur

3/134, Gnanamurthi Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.119797, 80.167623
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,213 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

3 BHK Flat In Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

kallikuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Annai Residency For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
83.52 Lacs
₹9,078 per sq.ft.
47,869/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Aravinds Royal Garden For Sale In Ambattur

Aravinds Royal Garden   East banu nagar - M Mallika Mahal (500m)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vasan chithanya without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasan chithanya, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vasan chithanya?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasan chithanya.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasan chithanya?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasan chithanya is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vasan chithanya?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasan chithanya. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!