nbrank,desc

137 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramanthapur , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Ramanthapur , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Nagole

Vasavi Metropolis  Near Nagole metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,918 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale  In Nagole1/21
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Ramanthapur

Vasavi Metropolis  Near To D Mart, Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale  In Ramanthapur1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Crown East  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Uppal

Raheja Vistas Elite  Plot No. 127 A, IDA Nacharam, Uppal Mandal, Nacharam Village, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹8,194 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarMedipallyChanakyapuri colony ParkOMNI HospitalsUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhii Sree Sumeru For Sale In Uppal

Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹6,948 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East For Sale In 9hp2+823, Hmda Layout Rd, Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Gaddi Annaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039, India

Vasavi Crown East  Adjacent to D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹6,840 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prasta Homes For Sale In Ramanthapur

PRASTA HOMES  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony NEAR Uma Green woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raheja Vistas Elite For Sale In Nacharam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Heights For Sale In Nagole

Arjun Heights  Arjun Heights, Cooperative Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Concrete Avasa For Sale In Nagole

Concrete Avasa  Opp:, Kalyan Lakshmi Gardens Sri Sai Narayana Colony Rd Number 1, Raj Laxmi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,045 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency For Sale In Ramananthpur

Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/20
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Raghavendra Towers For Sale In Ramanthapur

Sri Raghavendra Towers  Gaddi Annaram, East Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

mkr galaxy  satya nagar colony near oakwood international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Yashodha Residency For Sale In Kothapet

yashodha residency  New Nagol, New Nagole Main Rd, Maa Residency, New Nagole Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/34
2.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prathista Homes For Sale In Uppal

Prathista Homes  Near D mart store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹7,117 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Meadows For Sale In Kothapet

vasavi meadows  road no 1 ,haripuri colony,kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹6,263 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Eternal Nirguna For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Eternal nirguna  State Bank Colony near Eternal Nirguna
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
2,075 sqft
Builtup
1/57

3 BHK Flat In Sree Sumeru By Sukhii And Pravara For Sale In Nagole

sree sumeru, uppal layout phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,746 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Environ Towers For Sale In Nagole

Environ Towers  Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Ram Mohans Serenity For Sale In Kothapet

Ram Mohans Serenity  33, 35, RK Puram Colony Rd, Alkapuri Colony, RK Puram, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.9 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Vaishnavi Lotus Villas For Sale In Ramanthapur

Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹4,973 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Navya Square For Sale In Mamatha Nagar Nagole

Navya square   Road No. 2, near Shubham Convention Centre, Padmavathi Colony, Mamatha Nagar Colony, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy  11-9-102, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In E.s.s.a ..r. Residency For Sale In Yella Reddy Guda

E.S.S.A ..R. RESIDENCY  Essar Residency, Yellareddy Guda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dooravani Enclave For Sale In Kothapet

Dooravani Enclave  Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.5 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vasavi metropolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vasavi metropolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vasavi metropolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vasavi metropolis.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vasavi metropolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vasavi metropolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vasavi metropolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vasavi metropolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!