nbrank,desc

54 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Nagaram , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Nagaram , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Kakatiya Sai Padma Towers For Sale In Sainikpuri

kakatiya Sai Padma Towers  500094, Vivekanandapuram Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kakatiya Sai Padma Towers For Sale  In Sainikpuri1/22
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Vinyad Pulse For Sale In Neredmet

Hill Top Colony Near Reliance Fresh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vinyad Pulse For Sale  In Neredmet
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Rayana Apartment For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Rayana apartment   Trimulgherry X Road, Near St.Anthony Chapel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,259 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Suchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Sai Residency For Sale In Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Trimulgherry

SHREE SAI RESIDENCY   neredmet near Ramakistapuram Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Shivam For Sale In Sainikpuri

Sunshine Shivam  35-80/4/7, GK Residency, Saptagiri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sonali Enclave For Sale In Bolarum

sonali enclave  Vivekandapuram-CDM Rd, near Masjid - e - Omer Qutub Shahi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Ved Vihar For Sale In Trimulgherry

Malitary dairy farm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: The Prudential Co Operative Bank LimitedSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Flat In Gks Rk Villa, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹7,217 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Pratap Towers, Sainikpuri For Sale In Bhavans Degree College, Sainikpuri

Vijay Pratap Towers, Sainikpuri  Vijay Pratap Towers, Vivekananda Bhavan%27s College Lane, Defence Colony, Babu Jagajivanram Rd, New Kranthi Nagar, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Shasta Pride For Sale In Alwal

Shasta Pride  Alwal, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
41,008/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Parking
Nearby: BOWENPALLYSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySharada Theater
1.4 km from New Market
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Aparment For Sale In Tirmalgiri

Venkateshwara Officers Colony near Army Public School-Jatar Block
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadMangapuram Tennis CourtYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadJBS Parade Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Neha Arcade Apartment For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Neha arcade apartment  40, Sri Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Tirumalagiri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,986 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Gks Mizpah Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

GKs Mizpah Apartment  GKs Mizpah Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,175 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Osetra For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vineyard Osetra  Defence Colony, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹4,521 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Gks Prashanti Nilaya For Sale In Sainikpuri

Gks Prashanti Nilaya  RK Puram Rd, G K Colony, Saptagiri Colony, Sainikpuri, Secunderabad, Telangana 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Gsn Rise For Sale In Bharani Colony, Sainikpuri

Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Ajay Vaishnavi Enclave For Sale In Seetha Ram Nagar

sr 262 ajay vaishnavi enclave oppsite to jj talent high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,714 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Pratap Towers, Sainikpuri For Sale In Sainikpuri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,754 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Gk Subhodaya For Sale In Trimulgherry

GK Subhodaya  Sri Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Venkateshwara Officers Colony, Trimulgherry, Near Good Shepherd Veterinary Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vineyard Cedar For Sale In Sainikpuri

Vineyard Cedar  Hill Top Colony , Vineyard Cedar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Raj Nelayam For Sale In Gajularamaram

Kamalamma nagar colony ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,639 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPragati Nagar GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

36, Keshawa Nagar - Rhythu Bazaar Rd, Ramakrishna Puram, Vivekanandapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Rube Nivas For Sale In Neredmet

Neredmet Cross Rd near Neredmet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Gayatri Vr Residency, Lothkunta For Sale In Gayatri Vr Residency Lothkunta

Lothkunta Saraswathi Nagar Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,569 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Canara Bank-Goutham NagarSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtRenova Hospitals - KompallySharada Theater

3 BHK Flat In Mithri For Sale In Secunderabad

Varun Vihar, Tirumalagiri nearopp varun vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vensis basil without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vensis basil, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vensis basil?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vensis basil.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vensis basil?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vensis basil is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vensis basil?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vensis basil. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!