nbrank,desc

55 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vashi , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vashi , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale  In Vashi1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi

Goodwill Wisteria  Near Palm Beach Galleria Mall, Sector 19 D, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹19,025 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkMillennium Business ParkBalaji MovieplexD-Mart KhairaneKopar Khairane Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.8 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Vivaan  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Enterprises Heights For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Tulip Enterprises Heights  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ev 23 Malibu West For Sale In Kopar Khairane

EV 23 Malibu West  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹21,921 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lal Gami Jade For Sale In Vashi

Lal Gami Jade  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,651 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Advika For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Advika  Near Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Prabodhankar Thackeray Marg, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹22,560 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shakti One Luxuria For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Shakti One Luxuria  Near Balaji Movieplex, Sector 9, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,652 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,638 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Godrej Bayview  Near Croma - Vashi Akshar Plaza, Sector 9, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹24,147 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Peninsula Business ParkDeepak TalkiesSahakari BhandarWorli Naka Police Station

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Nikunj For Sale In Sector 11

Bhagyoday Nikunj  Koparkhairane near shubham Atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Akshardham Chs For Sale In Vashi

Akshardham CHS   Vasantdada Patil Marg sector 10 a
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹28,114 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Planet For Sale In New Mumbai

Swaraj Planet  Gyan Vikas Road, 19/C, Gaothan, Sector 19, Kopar Khairane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹15,472 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Haware Intelligentia Centroid For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Haware Intelligentia Centroid  Near Bakliwal Foundation - College of Arts, Commerce & Science, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Maithili For Sale In Vashi

177,, 12, Vashi Kopar Khairane Rd, Sector 12, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Prabhadhini Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Prabhadhini Chs   Sector 12A, Kopar Khairane Rd, Kopar Khairane, Sector 13, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,243 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Namrata Preet Chs For Sale In Koparkhairane

Namrata Preet Chs  829, Sector 15 Rd, Sector 15, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Stella For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Satyam Stella  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,002 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Shubham Galaxy For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Sec 4A, Above Indian Overseas Bank, oppo Parsik Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Koperkhairane For Sale In Sector 16

Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹22,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Tata Electric Officers Chs For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹22,083 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In New Krishna Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Sparsh For Sale In Vashi

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹22,059 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Victory residency, vashi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Victory residency, vashi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Victory residency, vashi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Victory residency, vashi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Victory residency, vashi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Victory residency, vashi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Victory residency, vashi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Victory residency, vashi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!