nbrank,desc

56 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Hingne Khurd , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Hingne Khurd , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Paranjape Swapna Samrat  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,079 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parth Enclave For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Riverside For Sale In Karve Nagar

Nirman Riverside  Nirman Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,232 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav For Sale In Sinhgad Road

Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav  Sinhgad Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,192 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Associated Tejaswi For Sale In Tulshibagwale Colony

Associated Tejaswi  Tulshibagwale Colony, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale, Sinhagad For Sale In Sinhagad

Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹21,909 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Sharada Apartment  Late Swatantryaveer Vinayak Damodar Savarkar Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Audumbar Park For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Audumbar Park  Dhayari, Pune, IMaharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gm Mahika For Sale In Karve Nagar

GM Mahika  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,956 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Probha Oasis For Sale In Anand Nagar

Probha Oasis  Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹8,338 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skydale For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Venkatesh Skydale  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹19,404 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Kothrudbaug Apartments For Sale In Karve Nagar

Kothrudbaug Apartments  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹7,519 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tara Ekam For Sale In Kothrud

Tara Ekam  Near Reliance Smart Bazaar, Paschimanagri, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹16,443 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,715 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In 9 Green Park For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

9 Green Park  Panse Path, Sahakar Nagar, Pune,Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,396 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Kritika For Sale In Dattawadi

Rohan Kritika  Dattawadi near Pune Okayama Friendship Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Madhusanchay Society For Sale In Karve Nagar

Madhusanchay Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Shri Neelkanth Chs For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Belvalkar Shri Neelkanth CHS  Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Shrikunj Karvenagar For Sale In Karvenagar

Hingne Budrukh near Vitthal Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,679 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Parmar Sawali Apartments For Sale In Parvati

Parmar Sawali Apartments  Parmar Sawali Apartments, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹13,386 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Mohite Paradise G For Sale In Mohite Paradise, Pardise G, Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India

Above McDonalds and Tanishq
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,171 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
1/43

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Classic, Karve Nagar 2.5 Bhk For Sale In Karve Nagar

Atharva Classic, Karve Nagar 2.5 BHK   Cummins College, Rajaram Bridge, near Nation 52 Restro Lounge Bar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/46

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Ecstasy, Vadgaon Budruk For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atharva Ecstasy, Vadgaon Budruk  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Road, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vidya kiran without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vidya kiran, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vidya kiran?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vidya kiran.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vidya kiran?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vidya kiran is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vidya kiran?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vidya kiran. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!