nbrank,desc

47 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Bala Nagar , Hyderabad | 3 BHK Apartments in Bala Nagar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Avani Life Spaces Empire Residential Apartments For Sale In Tellapur

Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,482 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Avani Life Spaces Empire Residential Apartments  For Sale  In Tellapur1/4
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkAster Prime HospitalKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Annapurneshwari Nirvana For Sale  In Quthbullapur1/6
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraMoosapet

3 BHK Flat In Devi Homes Khyathi For Sale In Chandanagar

devi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKPHB Colony

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Ganapathi Pride For Sale In Quthbullapur

lakshmi ganapathi pride  Padmanagar Phase II, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bn Reddy Nagar X RoadsBhagyalatha Hospital - Eye UnitVishnu TheatreHastinapuram South, ParkJaya Hanuman medical hall

3 BHK Apartment In Regalia Krishna Kunj Central Courtyard For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Not under loan
91.58 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
52,488/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Salva Complex For Sale In Chintalmet Road

SALVA COMPLEX  Indiragandhi Nagar Near DMart attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleBsp colony parkUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

SLN Residency  134 & 49-302/A, Padmanagar Colony, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,862 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreErragadda

3 BHK Apartment In Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Quthbullapur

Victory Krishna Kunj Gardens  Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,541 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtSuchitraKalyani Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Ridge Towers For Sale In Quthbullapur

Ridge Towers  Ridge Towers Block-VI, Surya Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,904 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreKukatpally

3 BHK Apartment In A2a Life Spaces For Sale In Balanagar, Hyderabad

A2A Life Spaces  6-9-30, Jeedimetla Main Road, Opposite IDPL Colony, Indiragandhi Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Celestial Apartment For Sale In Chinthal

celestial apartment  Sree Nivas, Kalyana tirupati mandapam, Padmanagar Phase 1, Quthbullapur, near Kalyana tirupati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,459 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,557 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manjeera Smart Homes For Sale In Quthbullapur

Manjeera Smart Homes  Manjeera Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,499 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Jsnr Pride For Sale In Jsnr Pride

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleMangapuram Tennis CourtUsha Mullapudi Cardiac CentreMoosapet

3 BHK Apartment In Silver Springs Apartments For Sale In Quthbullapur

Silver Springs Apartments  Silver Springs Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In A2a Life Spaces, Balanagar, Hyderabad For Sale In Balanagar, Hyderabad

A2A Life Spaces, Balanagar, Hyderabad  6-9-30, Jeedimetla Main Road, Opposite IDPL Colony, Indiragandhi Nagar, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In A2a Life Spaces For Sale In Balanagar

A2A Life Spaces  A2A LIFE SPACES, Adjeetpura Nagar, apartment, Balanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.41 Crores
₹8,468 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Star Lotus Apartments For Sale In Balanagar

Star Lotus Apartments  LOTUS APARTMENTS,NA,CHINTAL,Medchal-Malkajgiri,500037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Central Court Yard For Sale In Quthbullapur

KRISHNA KUNJ CENTRAL COURT YARD  CENTRAL COURT YARD, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,207 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Padmavathi Residency For Sale In Quthbullapur

PADMAVATHI RESIDENCY  PADMAVATHI RESIDENCY,Quthbullapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,313 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sss Green Pinnacle For Sale In Quthbullapur

SSS Green Pinnacle  206, Shilpa Nagar, Nagaram, Secunderabad, Telangana 500083
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: IdplSuchitra CircleStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Nandanandana For Sale In Quthbullapur

Sreenidhi Nandanandana  Quthbullapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Lavender For Sale In Alwal

Lakshmi lavender   Saibaba Nagar near Super OYO Flagship Hotel Alpine Glow Peak Alwal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Gardens For Sale In Quthbullapur

Krishna Kunj Gardens  Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Quthbullapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/33

3 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj For Sale In Quthbullapur, Hyderabad

Krishna kunj  Bank of Baroda Quthbullapur Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Balaji Homes For Sale In Balanagar

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,622 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vmb homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vmb homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vmb homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vmb homes.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vmb homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vmb homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vmb homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vmb homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!