nbrank,desc

99 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Yadavanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Yadavanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

Sobha Townpark  Attibele Industrial Area, Krishnasagara, Karnataka 562107
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,477 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Townpark For Sale  In Hosur Road
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram 107 South East For Sale In Attibele

Shriram 107 South East  001, Shriram Appartments, near Shriram Appartments, Manchenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shriram 107 South East For Sale  In Attibele1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark, Hosur Road For Sale In Hosur Road

Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Manhattan Towers For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Manhattan Towers  Service Rd`, Thirumagondanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562107, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,686 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 2 W 1 And 2 For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd, Karnataka 562107, India

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Attibele

Sobha Townpark  Hosur road Yadavanahalli Rd Attibele Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,027 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Manhattan Towers - Townpark, Thirumagondanahalli Service Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd

Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,352 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

Sobha Manhattan Towers  Attibele Industrial Area
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,356 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Town Park For Sale In Thirumagondanahalli

Sobha Brooklyn Towers - Town Park Phase 3, W5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹12,172 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Manhattan Towers For Sale In Attibele

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopAttibele Check PostSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruThe Big Market-Chandapura

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Krishnasagara

SOBHA Townpark  near SOBHA Townpark Attibele Industrial Area, Krishnasagara,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,647 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manhattan For Sale In Hosur

manhattan  Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd near SOBHA Manhattan Towers - Townpark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Sobha Manhattan Towers  Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,611 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft

Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,855 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,333 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Upkar Oakland For Sale In Attibele

Upkar Oakland  Attibele Near Oxford Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,548 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopShriram SmrithiSrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg Neraluru

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Brooklyn For Sale In Attibele

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,777 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark, Hosur Road For Sale In Sobha Town Park

Sobha Townpark, Hosur Road  Opp Ramee Guestline Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹14,188 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraHSR Friends Park

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Townpark For Sale In Hosur Road

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹14,130 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Manhattan Towers For Sale In Sobha Manhattan Towers

Sobha Manhattan Towers  Thirumagondanahalli Service Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,689 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Hebbagodi Bus StopNarayana Institute of Cardiac Sciences, BommasandraWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CityFood 4U RESTAURANT

Under Loan
2.76 Crores
₹15,712 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Pease Paets For Sale In Anekal

PC paradise st near Peace Park Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹3,176 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Attlibele Bus StopWoodridge PrideKHB Surya CitySrinidhi Upachar Pure Veg NeraluruHotel The Galaxy

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Vr royal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vr royal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Vr royal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vr royal.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Vr royal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vr royal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Vr royal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vr royal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!