nbrank,desc

160 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Brookefield , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Brookefield , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
₹1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹16,932 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,949 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prestige Glenbrook For Sale  In Whitefield1/4
North-East

Prestige Glenbrook  near nallur halli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,615 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,537 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹16,151 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights Phase 1 For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights Phase 1  XPCP+7CJ, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,742 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Under Loan₹
₹2.4 Crores
₹15,605 per sq.ft.
₹1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft

Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹27,735 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Glenbrook, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Prestige Glenbrook, Whitefield  Near Divyashree Techpark, Hopefarm Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹14,805 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Prestige Glenbrook, Whitefield  Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,255 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Platinum Towers For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,852 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,634 sqft
Builtup
1/87

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  190A Dream meadows brookefeild
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹20,357 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan₹
₹3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
₹1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Silicon Oasis For Sale In Electronic City

Sunshine Silicon Oasis  Doddanagamangala Rd off Hosa Road, Lavakusha Nagar, Pragathi Nagar, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹16,129 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Heights For Sale In Whitefield

Amrutha Heights  Nallurahalli , Amrutha Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,371 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Platinum Towers, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Platinum Towers For Sale In Amrutha Platinum Towers, Block A, Nallurahalli Main Rd, Phase 1, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Amrutha Platinum Towers  Amrutha Platinum towers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹14,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Shubankara Innovative Palacia For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
₹94,990/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Under Loan₹
₹2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

Not under loan₹
₹2.58 Crores
₹15,665 per sq.ft.
₹1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,647 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan₹
₹3.45 Crores
₹20,012 per sq.ft.
₹1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Rsun Palms For Sale In Whitefield

Rsun Palms  Whitefield Rsun Palms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Elv Marvel For Sale In Whitefield

ELV Marvel  Nallurhalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,646 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura Edition For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Edition  Near Machaxi Play9 Sports Centre, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.01 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Willow herbs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Willow herbs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Willow herbs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Willow herbs.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Willow herbs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Willow herbs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Willow herbs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Willow herbs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!