nbrank,desc

101 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in HBR Layout , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale  In Hennur Bagalur Main Rd1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  manyata tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,324 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Prospera Hbr For Sale In Hbr Layout

Kumar Prospera HBR  S. No. 16, 2 & 15/2, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,526 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,461 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway For Sale In Geddalahalli

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Regal For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,365 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,864 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.22 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prisha Hanging Gardens For Sale In Hebbal

Prisha Hanging Gardens  Hebbal, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹12,473 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Orion Palm Dew For Sale In Hennur Gardens

ORION PALM DEW  Hennur Gardens, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,541 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle For Sale In Thanisandra

Lodha Mirabelle  Near Manyata Tech Park, Nagavara, Thanisandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.33 Crores
₹13,829 per sq.ft.
1.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,408 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Hennur CrossCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Manasa Residency For Sale In Rachenhalli

Manasa Residency  3J3H+XRX Rachenahalli Main Rd, Nagakaliman temple street, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddlahalli Village

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURE  Sy No. 25/6 , Geddalahalli Village, KR Puram Hobli , Geddalahalli Village, Bengaluru East , Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka - 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,668 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.16 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
48,235/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Brio Lake Breeze, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Brio Lake Breeze, Nagavara  3rd Main Rd, Coffee Board Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,482 sqft
Builtup
1/41
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Tnt Crescent For Sale In Thanisandra

Tnt Crescent  thanisandra main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,761 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,649 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Rajatha Greens For Sale In Nagawara

Rajatha Greens Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,960 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,527 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Mansion For Sale In Hbr Layout

Crystal Mansion  HBR layout 5th block prakruthi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara

Aryan Moon Stone  Anam Enclave, ARYAN FAIRY APARTMENT, SY.NO.12/7, 3rd Main, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Murthy Residency For Sale In Nagavara

murthy residency  Murthys Residency Vyalikaval HBCS Layout, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,617 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Excellency For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sai Excellency   2nd Cross 2JJQ+CHR, Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,186 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Xotic bliss without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Xotic bliss, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Xotic bliss?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Xotic bliss.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Xotic bliss?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Xotic bliss is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Xotic bliss?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Xotic bliss. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!