nbrank,desc

67 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Vadgaon Budruk , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Hillside For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,446 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Hillside For Sale  In Dhankawadi
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Aura For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,595 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nirman Aura For Sale  In Ambegaon Bk1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹12,262 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Shamraj Trident For Sale In Dhankawadi

Shamraj Trident  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,829 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,681 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Dharmavat Sunder Srushti For Sale In Vadgaon

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,866 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,579 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Basil Mount Lords For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Sanket Kool Homes Panchamrut  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,450 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon

Chirag Grand View 7  Near MIT WPU Hostel, Katraj - Ambegaon Highway, Ambegaon, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,923 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Ellanza For Sale In Budruk

Mahesh Ellanza  Mahesh Ellanza, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,538 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Amit Bloomfield For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,463 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,607 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Panchamrut Society For Sale In Ambegaon

Panchamrut Society  Ambegaon road near podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor County, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Windsor County Building-e

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,319 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Rahul Girikunj For Sale In Dhankawadi

Rahul Girikunj  Dhankawadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,377 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Vinod Gangadwar Chsl For Sale In Dhankawadi

Vinod Gangadwar CHSL  Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,301 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Nirman Ajinkyatara For Sale In Sinhgad Road, Pune

Nirman Ajinkyatara  Survey No 9, Hissa No 2/2, Adjacent to Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,637 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shrikanth View Society For Sale In Ambegaon Pathar

Shrikanth view Society  Sai Siddhi Chowk, Ambegaon Pathar, Suvarnayug Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,424 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Shanti Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Residency   Narveer Tanaji Malusare Rd, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Complex For Sale In Katraj

Suraj complex  Raghav Nagar, near Silver Park Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Saileela For Sale In Narhe

Balaji Supar Market Near Lord Ganesh Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Swastik Amrai Apartment, Ambegaon Bk For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak Manasvi For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Shri Siddhivinayak Manasvi  Katraj - Ambegaon BK Rd Vetal Nagar, Sai Colony, Ambegaon Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 411046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,903 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Anand Villa For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Anand Villa  Vishnupuram Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹43,478 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Panchamrut - 2 & 3 Bhk Flats At Ambegaon For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Kool Homes Panchamrut - 2 & 3 Bhk Flats At Ambegaon  Near Podar International School, Ambegaon Pune-Mumbai Hwy, Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Yash complex, vadgaon budruk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yash complex, vadgaon budruk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Yash complex, vadgaon budruk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yash complex, vadgaon budruk.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yash complex, vadgaon budruk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yash complex, vadgaon budruk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Yash complex, vadgaon budruk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yash complex, vadgaon budruk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!