nbrank,desc

85 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Pimple Gurav , Pune | 3 BHK Apartments in Pimple Gurav , Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Samarth The Westford For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Samarth The Westford  Near Synergy Heart & Multispeciality Hospital,Rahatani Gaon,Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,488 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Samarth The Westford For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale In Pimpri Gaon

Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,180 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,247 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Mahalaxmi Icon For Sale  In Pimpri Gaon
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Kale-Pimple Road, Near Oasis Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Minerva For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Minerva  Sukhwani Minerva, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Life Veronika For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Vivanta Life Veronika  Pimple Saudagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.2 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,234/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Triose For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Triose  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,877 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Shivgauri Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth,

Shivgauri Society  , Rajendra Nagar, Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,710 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Park For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Pimpri Gaon, Near Navmaharashtra Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

sarita sangam appartment near saptsarungi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,253 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Flat In Futuristic The Miracl For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Residency For Sale In Kasarwadi

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sita For Sale In Begumpet

Sita Sarovar Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Bluewoods For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Yashada Bluewoods  Bluewoods Apartment, 59, Kate Vasti Rd, Kate Vasti Pimple Saudagar, Kunj Colony, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Pearl, Pimple Saudagar  Kunal Icon Rd, opposite to RAJAVEER PALACE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹13,776 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In 2kv The Heritage Heights For Sale In Chinchwad

Not under loan
90.63 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
51,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Kingston Avenue For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Kingston Avenue  Sukhwani Kingston Avenue, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Life Ville For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
91.79 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
52,608/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Wjv Sai Aura For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

WJV Sai Aura  Near Shivar Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aswani Magnus For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Aswani Magnus  Near Hotel Crystal Hut, Bhaivaranath Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,215 per sq.ft.
98,078/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Prisma Central For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Prisma Central  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Presidential Tower For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Raviraj Presidential Tower  Raviraj Presidential Tower, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,971 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Destiny Apartment For Sale In 8055, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Keshav Nagar, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India

Destiny Apartment  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pimpri

Standalone Building, near NAV MAHARASHTRA VIDYALAYA & JUNIOR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Shreedhan Apartment, Phase 2 For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Shreedhan Apartment, Phase II 6/1/1020 Pimpri Gaon, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Yashada siddhi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashada siddhi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Yashada siddhi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashada siddhi.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yashada siddhi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashada siddhi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.