nbrank,desc

253 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Vile Parle East , Mumbai | 3 BHK Apartments in Vile Parle East , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.78 Crores
₹25,689 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,861 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale In Vile Parle West

Lotus Kuber Villa  Near Indian Bank, Gulmohar Road Number 5, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.68 Crores
₹40,253 per sq.ft.
4.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,909 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lotus Kuber Villa For Sale  In Vile Parle West1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Aditya Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Shree Aditya CHSL  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹43,546 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Vicino For Sale In Andheri East

Mahindra Vicino  Gundavali, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹40,510 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.58 Crores
₹30,887 per sq.ft.
3.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Vansham For Sale In Vile Parle West

Chandak Vansham  opp Jain Derasar,Kripanagar,Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.96 Crores
₹32,453 per sq.ft.
3.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Acorp Paradise For Sale In Vile Parle West

ACORP Paradise  Vile Parle West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.59 Crores
₹39,929 per sq.ft.
3.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Shamiana By Sgph Llp For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sai Shamiana by SGPH LLP  Vile Parle West,Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹29,745 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sudarsan Enclave  Near Rama Krishna Restaurant, Vallabhbhai Patel Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.18 Crores
₹24,832 per sq.ft.
2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy Marvel For Sale In Ville Parle East, Vile Parle

Ivy Marvel  Near The Cake Saga,- Veer Makrand Ghanekar Marg, Navpada,Vile Parle East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.28 Crores
₹23,964 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleAlfa storesReliance SMARTGold Cinema SantacruzSanta Cruz

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Gayatri For Sale In Vile Parle West

Durga Gayatri  Vile Parle West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹32,736 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Kratee Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Kratee Park West  Kratee Park West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.34 Crores
₹30,221 per sq.ft.
3.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,767 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Shagun Residency For Sale In 193a, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Navpada, Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Shagun Residency  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Swami Vivekananda Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹27,412 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Avasva Aarambh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avasva Aarambh  Near To Zee Novelties Supermarket, Kamla Nagar, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,732 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,904 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In 8a, Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Near SVKM's Dwarkadas J. Sanghvi College of Engineering, Gulmohar Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.33 Crores
₹33,024 per sq.ft.
3.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,614 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vkg Park Estate For Sale In Andheri

VKG Park Estate  Near Just Kerala Restaurant, Chakala, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹19,315 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Technopolis Knowledge ParkAckruti Softech ParkCarnival CinemasSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas Vile ParleChakala

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Acenza For Sale In 92, Azad Rd, Near Fish Market, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069, India

Lodha Acenza  Near Divine Child High School & Junior College, Gundavali Gaothan, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹21,791 per sq.ft.
2.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,214 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
0.9 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bharat Queens Croft Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bharat Queens Croft CHSL  Bharat Queens Croft CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹46,304 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Ahram Meera Kunj For Sale In Vile Parle West

Ahram Meera Kunj  Vile Parle West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.2 Crores
₹31,804 per sq.ft.
2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.86 Crores
₹29,714 per sq.ft.
3.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,972 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sevenfolds Minal And Madhavkunj For Sale In Vileparle East

SevenFolds Minal And Madhavkunj  Near Shiv Sagar Veg Restaurant,Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.11 Crores
₹29,611 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,388 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Sarvam For Sale In Andheri East

Chandak Sarvam  Near Shriniwas Bagarka Jr. College And S. P. D. T Degree College, JB Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.79 Crores
₹24,578 per sq.ft.
2.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,947 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sumit Gurukrishna For Sale In Vile Parle East

Sumit Gurukrishna  Near Shri Bhaidas Dharshibhai Bhuta High School, Shahaji Raje Marg, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.64 Crores
₹28,661 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)
1.7 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Avant Park West For Sale In Vile Parle West

Avant Park West  Near Dolphin Aquarium, Irla, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.82 Crores
₹41,186 per sq.ft.
3.91 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,657 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Skyline For Sale In Andheri East

Jyoti Skyline  Chakala, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹18,883 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,271 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Yashodhan complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yashodhan complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Yashodhan complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yashodhan complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Yashodhan complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yashodhan complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Yashodhan complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yashodhan complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!