nbrank,desc

30 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Charmwood Village, Faridabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dayal Bagh

Dayal Bagh Road near Dayal Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,167 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Dayal Bagh 1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Eros Charmwood Village For Sale In Sector 39

Eros Charmwood Village  Eros Mayfair Tower I Eros Mayfair Tower Block-B Charmwood Village, Sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹14,741 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Eros Charmwood Village For Sale  In Sector 391/13
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dayal Bagh Colony

Standalone Building, Dayal Bagh road near St Columbus School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 39

Standalone Building, Dayal Bagh Colony near , Dayal Bagh Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkarpur

standalone building, Dayal Bagh, near Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Block A, Near Nulife Medical Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Yamuna Sadan For Sale In Lal Kuan

viswakarma colony pul peheladpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Lakkadpur

standalone building, Suraj Kund, Dayal Bagh Colony near St. Columbus School haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,704 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Hariom Apartment For Sale In Pehladpur

Block GA near Khan old furniture
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Standalone Building, Near budh Bazaar main road and MCD toll plaza Pul Pehlad pur New Delhi 110044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹576 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
7,290 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankTara ApartmentGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.0 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gupta Apartment For Sale In G17, Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehladpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110044, India

GUPTA APARTMENT  kleanfix industris pvt ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Shiv Durga Vihar Road, Near Manav Mangal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Suraj Valley Chs For Sale In Shiv Durga Vihar

Suraj Valley CHS  Near to FF WOMEN POLYTECNIC CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarvharyana Gramin BankSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal Hospital
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gupta Apartment For Sale In New Friends Colony

Block B Near Badarpur Border Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehlad Pur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Colon For Sale In Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehlad Pur

C Block, C 23
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehlad Pur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Janta For Sale In Vishwakarma Colony, Pul Pehladpur

DDA Janta  New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,939 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Vishvkarma Colony, Pul Pehladpur For Sale In Lal Kuan

Pul Pehlad Pur near Vishwakarma Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.9 km from Tughlakabad
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, Tajpur Pahari Village, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pul Pehlad Pur

Standalone Building, Vishwakarma Colony, near Shah Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsGalaxy GymBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Vishwakarma Colony For Sale In Pul Pehladpur

Block D, near Shah Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Pehlad Pur

standalone building, Vishwakarma Colony, Near Shah Departmental Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Budh Vihar

near dharamveer market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadSarai Metro StationGalaxy GymUniversal HospitalSarita Vihar
4 m from Badarpur Border
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Badarpur

Standalone building, Kasana Complex,near Stanford Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Azad complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Azad complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad complex.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Azad complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Azad complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!