nbrank,desc

177 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Sector 6 Dwarka, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Kaveri Apartment   Rd Number 221, Sector 5, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartment  For Sale  In Dwarka1/11
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Okhla

DDA FLATS   Pocket B, Sukhdev Vihar near dda playground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹24,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats  For Sale  In Okhla
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flats  Street 1 Hari Nagar Delhi Near Raju Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

DDA Flats  Nanak Pura, Near Deen Dayal Upadhyay Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

Dda Flats  LIG Flats, Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Hari Nagar

CD-11C, DDA FLATS Hari Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Siddhartha Extension Pocket C

DDA flats  Bhagwan Nagar Chowk near Gurudwara Shree Bala Sahib Ji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,417 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Cghs Shiv Lok Apartment For Sale In Sector-6

Rd Number 221, Sector 6 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Prakriti Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Prakriti Apartments  PRAKRITI APARTS SECTOR 6 DWARKA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹17,941 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMVenkateshwar Hospital
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Gyanshakti Apartments, Sector 6, For Sale In Gyan Shakti Apartments

near Fire Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.8 km from Dashrathpuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Maitri Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Maitri Apartments  17, Mall Rd, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Management Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Management Apartments  Sector 5, Dwarka, Delhi, 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Dwarka

Standalone Building, Sector 6 , near ICICI Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saral Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Saral Apartments, Dwarka  Saral Apartments, Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sabka Ghar Cghs For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Elephanta Heights, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Elephanta Heights, Sector 10 Dwarka  Plot 41,Sector 10 , Dwarka, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,222 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Rudra Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationDharma Gym Fitness & Food SupplementsVenkateshwar Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Vasundhra Apartment For Sale In Sector 6 Dwarka

Vasundhra Apartment  Vasundhra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,345 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Vasundhra Apartment  Vashundra Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,667 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

Vasundhra Apartment  Vasundhra Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In B37 Eden Towers Plot No20 Dwarka Sector5 For Sale In Dwarka

Opposite BGS school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Akash Ganga Apartment For Sale In Sector 6 Dwarka

Akash Ganga Apartment  Akash Ganga Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹19,760 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Ganga Apartment   Bharat Vihar, Kisan mandi megamart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
1.1 km from Palam
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pacific Apartment, Sector 10 Dwarka For Sale In Sector 10 Dwarka

Pacific Apartment, Sector 10 Dwarka  Sector 10 Dwarka, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Aakashganga Appartments For Sale In Dwarka Sector 6

near IOCl petrol pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
1.8 km from PNB Dwarka Sector- 10
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Badhwar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badhwar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Badhwar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badhwar apartment.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Badhwar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badhwar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Badhwar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badhwar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!