nbrank,desc

408 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Dwarka Sector-3, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Gauri Ganesh Apartment Himachali Cghs For Sale In Sector 3

Gauri Ganesh Apartment Himachali CGHS  1003, Himachali C. G. H. S. Limited, Dwarka Sector-3, New Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gauri Ganesh Apartment Himachali Cghs For Sale  In Sector 3
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarIndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment Dispensary
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Dwarka

Sector near Mother Dairy Milk Shop - Dwarka, New Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,493 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Tower Sawan Cghs For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

Heritage Tower Sawan CGHS  dwarka sector 3, near dps school plot number 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kairali Apartments, Dwarka For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankUttam Nagar West Metro StationBINDAPUR DDA GYMGovernment DispensaryDwarka Mor Metro Station
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In C88a For Sale In Matiala

Dwarka Sector-3, near Govt Boys Senior Secondary School .sector 3 Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Ekta Apartment For Sale In Dwarka Sector-3

DDA Ekta Apartment  Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In White Rose Apartments For Sale In Dwarka

White Rose Apartments  White Rose Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ayudh Vihar Apartments, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Ayudh Vihar Apartments, Sector 13  Near Swarup Sadan, Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Pooja Cghs For Sale In Sector 13

Durga Pooja CGHS  Sector 13 Main Rd, Phase 1, Sector 13, Delhi, 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In The Shabad Chs For Sale In Dwarka

The Shabad CHS  sector 13 Near MRV School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vivanta Residency For Sale In Dwarka

vivanta residency  Vivanta Residences, near Allahabad Bank Branch, Dwarka Sector-3, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
South-West
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Dwarka near Vivanta Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,172 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
North-East
2.0 km from Nawada
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Progressive Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Sector-3 Progressive Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, near Radhe Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Samrat Ashoka Enclave, Sector 18a, Dwarka For Sale In The, Samrat Ashoka Enclave, Sector 18, Sector 18a, Dwarka, Delhi, 110078, India

Sector18A Dwarka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment For Sale In Netaji Subhash Apartment

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,159 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-West
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Netaji Subhash Apartment, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

Netaji Subhash Apartment, Sector 13  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110075
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
1.6 km from Dwarka Sector- 13
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,788 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-West
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dja Apartment For Sale In Dwarka

Plot No. 1, Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi 110078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Dja Apartments, Sector 13 For Sale In Sector 13

DJA Apartments, Sector 13  Sector 13, Dwarka, New Delhi, Delhi, 110078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,111 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
Don't Know
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹19,333 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
1.7 km from Dwarka Sec 12
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shre Ram Society For Sale In Param Puri

Shre ram society  Uttam Nagar West Shukkar Bazar near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹4,129 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.3 km from Uttam Nagar West
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Heritage For Sale In Dwarka

Sai Heritage  Dwarka Sector-3, near Netaji Subhas University of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Flat In Falguni Apartments For Sale In Matiala Extension, Matiala

Falguni Apartments Plot # 95 Block B, Gali # 03, near govt. Sr. Sec. School, Matiala Extension, Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹1,390 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
2,518 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Matiala Extension, Matiala

gali no. 4 behind mcd primary school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Balaji apartment-1 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Balaji apartment-1, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Balaji apartment-1?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Balaji apartment-1.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Balaji apartment-1?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Balaji apartment-1 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Balaji apartment-1?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Balaji apartment-1. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!