nbrank,desc

89 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector 99A , Gurgaon | 3 BHK Apartments in Sector 99A , Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha  Unnamed Road, 122001, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha For Sale  In Sector 37d1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d,

Ramprastha Skyz  Ramprastha City Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,725 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale  In Sector 37d,
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37

Ramprastha Skyz  at Ramprastha Skyz
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Terra For Sale In Sector 37d

Bptp Terra  Opposite To BPTP Spacio, Signature Hospital Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,191 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ninex Corona

3 BHK Flat In Heritage Max For Sale In Sector 102

Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹18,613 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,149 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Lotus Apartment For Sale In Sector 99

Lotus Apartment   Gurugram Near MG Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,241 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Dhankot

ROF Aalayas  Sector 102, Dhankot, Gurugram, Haryana 122505
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Coban Residences For Sale In Sector 99a

Pareena Coban Residences  Near KFG Sports Club, Dwarka Expressway, Sector 99A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,997 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKBasai ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas For Sale In Sector 102

sec 102, village, Sector 102, Dhankot,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Sec 102 Gurgaon, Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 102

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF AALAYAS, Sec 102 Gurgaon sec 102 village, Sector 102 Dhankot, Gurugram, Haryana 122505 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,665 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena The Elite Residences For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena The Elite Residences  Pareena The Elite Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹12,940 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
1/8

ROF Aalayas Phase 2  ROF Aalayas Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
1.7 km from Sikanderpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Signature The Millenia For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature The Millenia  VILLAGE, near RAMPRASTHA CITY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pareena Express Heights For Sale In Sector 99

Pareena Express Heights  Pareena Express Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,770 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Skyz For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Skyz  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha City Rise For Sale In Sector-37 D

Ramprastha City Rise  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,331 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,765 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Ramprastha City Rise  Sector 37d, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,411 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Ramprastha Skyz For Sale In Sector 37d

Ramprastha Skyz  Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122505, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,753 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Terra For Sale In Sector 37 D

Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,013 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Heritage Max, Sector 102 For Sale In Sector 102

Heritage Max, Sector 102  Dwarka Expy, Sector 102, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹13,131 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bptp Terra For Sale In Sector 37 D

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹12,700 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Sovereign Park For Sale In Sector 99

Not under loan
3.76 Crores
₹15,192 per sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Global Sector 37d Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 37d

Signature Global Sector 37D Phase 2  Northern Peripheral Road, Dwarka Expy, near Ramprastha City Road, Sector 37D, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Punjab National BankHero Honda ChowkEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramCinepolis

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 99

Standalone building, G99 near SCR World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Consicent habitat gurgaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Consicent habitat gurgaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Consicent habitat gurgaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Consicent habitat gurgaon.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Consicent habitat gurgaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Consicent habitat gurgaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Consicent habitat gurgaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Consicent habitat gurgaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!