nbrank,desc

76 - 3 BHK Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Kalkaji Extension, Delhi Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Apartments For Sale In Kalkaji Extension

Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surya Apartments For Sale  In Kalkaji Extension1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Apartmen For Sale In Pocket- A 11 Kalkaji Extension

, Govindpuri Extension, near Sri Satya Sai Vidya Vihar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartmen For Sale  In Pocket- A 11 Kalkaji Extension1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, Govind Puri rd near Shri Shri Radha Shyam Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, SRG Colony,near shree guru ravidas mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tughlakabad Extension

Main Rd NEAR Khana Khazana Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats St For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats St, DDA Flats Kalkaji, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreNehru Place

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

standalone building, Tughlakabad Extension nearMadhya Marg mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Gali Number 13 near Jagdamba Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,994 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ESAF Small Finance Bank Lajpat Nagar BranchJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
2.0 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalkaji

Harijan Colony, Block B near Ramji Lal Complex Kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalkaji

standalone building, D.D.A Road near Aggarwal Sweet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
1.8 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri Extension

Standalone building, Galli No 4, Guru ravidas marg near Vishal Mega Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuri

galli no 13 NEAR METRO STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone building, Govindpuri, near Nandu Patang House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Puri For Sale In Govindpuri

Govind Puri  Ma Anandmayee Marg, NSIC Estate, Balaji Estate, Kalkaji, New Delhi, Delhi 110019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreVinobapuri
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

standalone building, Near okhla industrial area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,351 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.9 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Sai Nivas For Sale In Govindpuri

Gali Number 12,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹12,267 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tughlakabad

standalone building, sharma dental clinic near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Surujkund HelipadAxis BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Govindpuri

Govindpuri Rd, near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats   Paul George Global School,near Paul George Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Crores
₹91,667 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research CentreMalviya Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Kalkaji

DDA Flats   Alaknanda Kalka Public School Rd, near Kalka Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,746 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Suraj Kund Heliport. HariyanaUCO BankJanta FlatsKhanpur New Delhi IndiaBatra Hospital & Medical Research Centre

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri

Standalone Building, Guru Ravidas Marg Near Vikram Interiors
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Tara Apartment For Sale In Tughlakabad

Tughlakabad Extension near piyush store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Flat In Sivaji Soceity For Sale In Kalkaji

L-2, kalkaji
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Govindpuri Extension

standalone building, 1757, Street-6, , Kalkaji Near Neha Garments & Gopals 56
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Govind Puri Extension For Sale In Govind Puri Extension

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.3 km from Govind Puri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Dda park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dda park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Dda park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dda park.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Dda park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dda park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Dda park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dda park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!